NEXT BROADCAST IN:
MOSCOW
19:00
ROME
18:00
LONDON
17:00
TOKYO
01:00
NEW YORK
12:00
M-1 Global / M-1 Fighters

M-1 Fighters

Country Name Record Weight Division Club
Russia Agaev Oleg 0-1-1 - Lightweight Hastings
Russia Avrutin Pavel 0-1-0 - Heavyweight Nurnberg
Russia Bedenko Evgeniy 8-1-0 73 Medieval West Tower
Russia Belyaev Pavel 2-0-0 - Lightweight TO PLK
Russia Burkov Alexey 1-1-1 - Middleweight Bayard
Russia Buzdalov Alexander 2-2-0 - Welterweight Maltic Cross
Russia Danilchenko Dmitriy 2-1-0 - Heavyweight Erfurt
Russia Derkach Viktor 5-1-0 - Middleweight Maltic Cross
Russia Diyakonu Vitaliy 0-0-0 - Heavyweight Vityas
Russia Dzhelilov Boris 0-1-0 - Lightweight Kozlan
Russia Dzhuma Alexey 1-0-0 - Lightweight Nurnberg
Russia Gladkov Evgeniy 2-0-0 - Light Heavyweight Bern
Russia Goruynov Artem 4-0-0 - Heavyweight Bern
Russia Grishachev Vadim 0-3-0 - Middleweight Kozlan
Russia Gryzlov Vitaliy 4-0-0 - Light Heavyweight Bern
USA Ivey Michael 0-0-0 - Heavyweight
Russia Judin Sergey 4-4-0 - Middleweight Maltic Cross
Russia Jun Maxim 2-2-0 - Lightweight TO PLK
Russia Kablukov Gleb 1-0-0 - Light Heavyweight Tannenberg
Russia Kadyrov Aider 5-3-0 - Heavyweight MO PLK
Russia Kartay Pavel 0-2-1 - Welterweight Order Of Renaissance
Russia Kiselev Dmitriy 4-0-1 - Heavyweight Maltic Cross
Russia Kopulov Sergey 0-1-1 - Lightweight Nurnberg
Russia Kovrizhin Dmitry 4-1-0 73 Welterweight Bern
Russia Kravchenko Vitaly 0-0-0 -
Russia Kukurkhoev Rustam 2-0-1 -
Russia Levakov Vyacheslav 0-0-0 - Lightweight West Tower
Russia Luzanov Andrey 0-0-0 - Light Heavyweight Black Pike
Russia Matveev Anatoliy 1-1-0 - Light Heavyweight Hastings
Russia Mordvinov Andrey 5-2-0 - Welterweight Maltic Cross
Russia Morozov Leonid 1-0-0 - Welterweight Bogemia
Russia Nadezhdin Alexander 8-2-3 - Light Heavyweight Buyan
Russia Nikitin Alexander 9-3-1 - Light Heavyweight Bern
Russia Petrik Alexey 1-1-0 - Light Heavyweight Tannenberg
Russia Plaksin Maxim 0-1-1 - Heavyweight Buyan
Russia Popov Alexander 2-0-0 - Welterweight Russian Squad
Russia Sablin Ivan 0-1-1 - Middleweight Russkaya Krepost
Russia Samoylov Yury 2-1-1 - Middleweight TO PLK
Russia Sazhin Sergey 4-1-0 - Middleweight Nurnberg
Russia Stepanov Ivan 3-0-0 - Light Heavyweight Peresvet
Russia Trubachev Sergey 0-1-1 - Lightweight Vityas
Russia Ukolov Sergey 9-0-0 - Heavyweight Bayard
Russia Varenikov Ivan 2-2-0 - Light Heavyweight Peresvet
Russia Varjushin Anton 0-0-1 - Lightweight Hastings
Russia Vasiliev Ivan 11-2-0 - Welterweight Bayard
Russia Vershilev Mikhail 0-1-0 - Welterweight Rolfheim
Russia Zheleznikov Nikita 1-0-0 - Middleweight Nurnberg
Russia Zhuikov Vladimir 1-1-0 - Welterweight Maltic Cross
Russia Zubrilin Nikolay 1-2-0 - Light Heavyweight Bogemia
Russia Zuev Roman 4-1-0 71 Welterweight Bayard