NEXT BROADCAST IN:
MOSCOW
17:00
ROME
16:00
LONDON
15:00
TOKYO
23:00
NEW YORK
10:00
M-1 Global / M-1 Fighters

M-1 Fighters

Country Name Record Weight Division Club
Russia Abaev Igor 2-1-0 86 Light Heavyweight
Russia Abasov Emil 3-6-0 61 Featherweight
Russia Abdulaev Abdula 0-0-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Abdulaev Asildar 0-1-0 -
Russia Abdulaev Murad 15-1-0 77 Welterweight Fighting Eagle
Russia Abdulaev Saygid 1-0-0 61 Featherweight
Russia Abdulhamidov Alseldar 2-2-0 116 Heavyweight
Russia Abdulkerimov Arsen 8-2-0 110 Heavyweight Gorets
Russia Abdulkerimov Shamil 4-3-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Abdulkhalikov Ali 1-0-0 - Lightweight
  Abdulov Anvar 0-2-0 66 Featherweight
Russia Abdulzhalilov Ramazan 6-3-0 76 Welterweight
Russia Abdurahimov Shamil 15-2-0 104 Heavyweight
Russia Abdusalamov Kurbanali 6-3-0 65 Featherweight
  Abramov Nikita 0-1-0 -
Azerbaijan Adakishiev Ekhdigat 0-1-0 70 Lightweight
Azerbaijan Adakishiyev Ehtigat 5-2-1 70 Welterweight
Ukraine Adamchuk Sergey 11-5-0 70 Lightweight
Germany Adas Arda 7-2-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Adeev Dmitry 1-2-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Agaev Baga 27-17-0 92 Light Heavyweight
Russia Agaev Oleg 0-1-1 - Lightweight Hastings
Russia Agly Artur 0-1-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Agnaev Batraz 2-0-0 92 Light Heavyweight Alexander Nevskiy
Russia Agopyan Sergey 2-1-0 -
Austria Agudjev Arbi 15-6-0 77 Welterweight
Turkey Ahmady Abdullah 0-1-0 -
South Korea Ahn Seung Ho 1-0-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Akhadullaev Ramazan 9-2-1 104 Heavyweight
Russia Akhmedov Albert 1-3-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Akhmedov Zaur 0-0-0 66 Featherweight
Russia Akinin Sergey 4-15-1 -
Russia Akkulov Alim 0-0-0 70 Featherweight
Russia Alaudinov Musail 11-5-0 -
USA Albandia Chris 8-7-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Albaskhanov Rasul 1-1-0 65
Russia Albogachiev Alik 2-0-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Albukaev Shamil 1-0-0 70 Lightweight
USA Alfaya Marcelo 16-7-0 78 Welterweight
Russia Aliaskhabov Marat 0-1-0 95 Heavyweight
Russia Alibekov Shamil 1-1-0 65 Featherweight
Space Alien Giger 6-1-0 160 Heavyweight
Russia Aliev Artur 1-1-0 70 Lightweight Fightspirit
Russia Aliev Gadzhimurad 6-0-0 56 Bantamweight Fighting Eagle
  Alikhanov Adam 0-2-0 -
  Alvarado Isaac 1-1-0 70
Brazil Alvaro Flavio Roberto 48-10-0 66 Featherweight
Brazil Alves Amilcar 15-10-0 84 Middleweight
Spain Alves Julio Cesar 11-8-0 83 Middleweight
Brazil Alves Jr Porfirio 9-4-1 72 Welterweight
Russia Amatov Arslan 2-3-0 -
Russia Amirov Ramazan 0-0-0 77 Welterweight
France Amoussou Karl 17-7-2 77 Welterweight
China Amu Rijirigala 8-3-0 61
Russia Ananyan Armen 2-3-0 70 Lightweight
Brazil Andrade Charles 28-27-0 84 Middleweight
Brazil Andrade Luiz 17-16-4 70 Lightweight
Russia Andreev Sergey 5-4-0 70 Lightweight
  Ankipin Vitaly 0-1-0 -
France Annan Kassim 10-2-0 91 Light Heavyweight
Russia Antigulov Gadzhimurad 12-4-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Apie Joakhim 0-3-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Arapkhanov Sheikh Magomed 9-3-0 -
Brazil Araujo Igor 25-7-0 77 Welterweight
USA Araujo Valdir 14-5-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Arbobov Iftikhor 12-2-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Arepyev Daniil 7-1-0 123 Heavyweight
USA Arizmendi Eddie 15-6-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Arkhipkin Anton 0-1-0 91 Light Heavyweight
Belarus Arlovski Andrey 24-10-0 109 Heavyweight
Germany Arrab Chalid 7-3-0 -
  Arslan Semih 1-1-0 77 Welterweight
Croatia Artukovic Josip 12-5-0 77 Middleweight
Ukraine Arzumanov Bakhtiyar 8-2-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Asadulaev Karim 0-0-0 70
Kazakhstan Ashimov Arman 8-2-1 56 Bantamweight
Russia Ashugyan Andranik 6-4-0 61 Bantamweight
Russia Askhabov Ahmed 1-2-0 77 Welterweight
Azerbaijan Aslanov Teymur 0-1-0 100 Heavyweight
Germany Asrih Nordin 19-9-1 70 Lightweight
  Assenine Akim 3-3-0 -
Brazil Assis Joao 5-6-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Astakhov Artur 9-2-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Ukraine Astapov Sergey 6-4-0 69 Lightweight
Russia Atleshev Bislan 2-4-0 75 Welterweight
Russia Aushev Amal 0-1-0 61 Featherweight
Russia Aushev Khamzat 6-3-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Aushev Mukhammed 16-4-0 77 Welterweight
United Kingdom Austin Lee 4-5-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Avkhadov Saidkhamzat 4-4-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Avrutin Pavel 0-1-0 - Heavyweight Nurnberg
  Aydarbekov Sukhrob 0-2-0 57 Flyweight
Russia Azubekov Islam 0-0-0 - Lightweight