NEXT BROADCAST IN:
MOSCOW
19:00
ROME
18:00
LONDON
17:00
TOKYO
01:00
NEW YORK
12:00
M-1 Global / M-1 Fighters

M-1 Fighters

Country Name Record Weight Division Club
Brazil Da Silva Reinaldo 7-7-0 87 Light Heavyweight
France Daffreville Christophe 7-7-0 84 Middleweight
Kazakhstan Dagaev Rashid 4-1-0 76 Welterweight
Russia Dalgiev Khamzat 3-1-1 70 Lightweight
Netherlands Dalgliesh Dave 30-19-2 93
Russia Damirli Manaf 1-0-0 77 Mamishev Team
Belarus Damkovsky Artem 20-10-0 70 Lightweight Academia MMA
China Dan Zhu 2-1-0 75 Welterweight
  Dandois Cindy 5-1-0 66 Featherweight
Russia Danilchenko Dmitriy 2-1-0 - Heavyweight Erfurt
Russia Daniyalov Rizvan 2-4-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Armenia Darpinyan Hracho 12-7-1 91 Light Heavyweight
France Dato Fabrice 6-2-0 72 Lightweight
Russia Datsik Viacheslav 5-7-0 100 Heavyweight
Russia Daudov Salim 5-1-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Daurbekov Magomed 0-0-0 66 Featherweight
Brazil Davella Diego 18-5-0 61
USA Davis Raphael 13-3-0 92 Light Heavyweight
Tajikistan Davlatov Dilovar 4-0-0 65 Featherweight
Brazil De Almeida Julio Cesar 22-10-0 66 Featherweight
Spain De Azevedo Eduardo 4-4-0 61 Bantamweight
Brazil De Fatima Sergio 12-2-1 77 Welterweight
Germany de Leonardis Franko 11-5-1 70 Lightweight
  de los Reyes Romano 8-10-1 77 Welterweight
Holland De Windt Furdjel 26-15-2 75 Welterweight
Holland de Witte Patrick 5-9-0 -
Turkey Degirmenci Gurhan 0-1-0 -
Netherlands Dekker Jur 1-1-0 -
USA del Rosario Shane 11-2-0 111 Heavyweight
Croatia Delija Ante 13-3-0 104 Heavyweight
  Depret Tommy 10-5-0 77 Welterweight
  Deputter Wim 18-4-0 - Lightweight
Russia Derkach Viktor 5-1-0 - Middleweight Maltic Cross
  Deryabkin Dennis 5-1-0 -
France Diabate Cyrille 19-10-1 93 Light Heavyweight
Brazil Dias Hacran 22-3-1 66 Featherweight
Brazil Dias Rafael 11-3-0 61
  Dibirov Magomed 0-2-0 70 Lightweight
Bulgaria Dimitrov Rosen 25-3-0 77 Welterweight
Bulgaria Dipchikov Nikola 12-3-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Divnich Maxim 12-2-0 70 Lightweight Alexander Nevskiy
Russia Diyakonu Vitaliy 0-0-0 - Heavyweight Vityas
Bulgaria Djambazov Atanas 20-4-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Dmitry Adeev 1-1-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Doderkin Ilya 4-1-0 77 Welterweight
USA Doerr Jake 6-3-0 84 Middleweight
  Dogan Fatih 3-6-0 76 Welterweight
USA Dolce Mike 5-10-0 77 Welterweight
Ukraine Dolotenko Alexander 17-7-0 84 Middleweight
  Donchin Alexey 0-2-0 -
South Korea Doo Won Seo 10-7-0 65 Featherweight
USA Doyle John 11-22-0 91 Light Heavyweight
Russia Drinovski Mikhail 3-1-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Dronov Mikhail 4-3-0 84 Middleweight
Spain Duque Acoidan 9-2-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Duraev Albert 4-3-0 84 Middleweight
  Duran Akin 3-2-0 -
Holland Durmus Adnan 1-3-0 -
  Duyvis Sander 3-3-0 115 Heavyweight
  Dzasohov Alexander 1-1-0 -
Russia Dzaurov Zaur 0-1-0 57 Flyweight
Croatia Dzebic Danijel 8-7-0 84
Georgia Dzhabrailov Magomed 6-3-1 82 Middleweight
Russia Dzhamaldaev Salman 6-1-0 66 Featherweight
  Dzhavathanov Taygib 0-1-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Dzhelilov Boris 0-1-0 - Lightweight Kozlan
Russia Dzhuma Alexey 1-0-0 - Lightweight Nurnberg