NEXT BROADCAST IN:
MOSCOW
19:00
ROME
18:00
LONDON
17:00
TOKYO
01:00
NEW YORK
12:00
M-1 Global / M-1 Fighters

M-1 Fighters

Country Name Record Weight Division Club
Russia Gabdullin Radmir 5-2-0 84 Middleweight
USA Gabin Moyses 5-5-0 84 Middleweight
  Gadzhiev Gadzhi 5-2-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Gadzhiev Rustam 6-3-0 77 Welterweight Fighting Eagle
  Gadzhimuradov Bagavdin 0-4-0 76 Welterweight
Russia Gafurov Marat 10-0-0 66 Featherweight Fighting Eagle
  Gagarin Alexey 3-2-0 82 Middleweight
Russia Gagiev Adam 0-1-1 66 Featherweight
Russia Gagiev Bashir 1-2-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Galako Roman 1-2-1 80 Middleweight
Russia Galiev Vener 25-7-0 70 Lightweight
USA Gallegos Gerardo Julio 7-4-0 84 Middleweight
USA Gallicchio Tom 19-8-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Gambaryan Arman 19-6-1 93 Light Heavyweight
Ukraine Gapchenko Oleg 4-4-0 - Light Heavyweight
Spain Garcia Xavier 0-1-0 74 Welterweight
USA Gardner David 18-21-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Garkushenko Alexandr 1-6-1 94
USA Garner Kenny 16-9-0 116 Heavyweight American Top Team
Russia Gasanaliev Gasanali 3-2-0 77 Welterweight
Azerbaijan Gasanov Renat 1-1-0 70 Lightweight
  Gasanov Ruslan 3-1-0 -
Russia Gazaev Mikhail 3-0-0 109 Heavyweight
Russia Genyuk Denis 7-4-0 77 Middleweight Legion
Russia Gerenava Besiki 12-2-1 93 Light Heavyweight
USA Geurin Mike 8-3-0 84 Middleweight
USA Gholar Darrel 5-6-0 90 Light Heavyweight
Netherlands Gibbs Jessie 10-6-0 113 Heavyweight
England Giblin Danny 3-3-0 84 Middleweight
Georgia Giloyan Artur 1-1-0 70
Russia Gilyaev Mikhail 2-0-0 75 Welterweight
Russia Gladkov Evgeniy 2-0-0 - Light Heavyweight Bern
Latvia Gluhov Konstantin 28-15-0 112 Heavyweight
Netherlands Glunder Rodney 25-20-3 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Glybchak Artiom 1-1-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Goltsov Denis 12-4-0 103 Heavyweight
Russia Golyaev Sergey 23-11-0 70 Lightweight
  Gomez Ronny 3-3-0 61 Flyweight
Brazil Goncalves Jair 10-5-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Spain Gonzalez Antonio 0-1-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Sweden Gonzalez Diego 17-10-0 71 Lightweight
Spain Gonzalez Joel Alvarez 4-1-0 70 Lightweight
Spain Gonzalez Julian 3-4-0 89 Light Heavyweight
USA Goodman Herbert 19-11-0 83 Middleweight
Russia Gordeev Pavel 6-0-0 70 Lightweight
  Gordilov Aleksander 0-2-0 -
Russia Goruynov Artem 4-0-0 - Heavyweight Bern
Poland Grabinski Mohamed 14-3-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Grabovich Maksim 5-1-0 76 Welterweight Alexander Nevskiy (OEMK, Staryi Oskol
Poland Grabowski Damian 19-2-0 109 Heavyweight Fightspirit
Spain Granjo Pedro Eugenio 3-2-0 70 Lightweight
Lithuania Grecicho Sergej 21-7-1 65 Featherweight
Russia Grigoryan Karen 12-4-1 70 Lightweight
USA Grigsby Chuck 23-10-0 93 Light Heavyweight
France Grimaud Gael 19-6-0 - Welterweight
Russia Grishachev Vadim 0-3-0 - Middleweight Kozlan
Russia Grishin Maxim 18-6-0 92 Light Heavyweight
Russia Gryzlov Vitaliy 4-0-0 - Light Heavyweight Bern
USA Guerin Barry 0-3-0 - Middleweight
France Gueye Maktar 5-5-0 70 Lightweight
Georgia Gugenishvili Guram 12-2-0 113 Heavyweight M-1 Georgia
Russia Gugov Islam 3-3-1 77 Welterweight
Russia Guliev Amirkhan 1-1-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Guliev Bashir 7-2-0 91 Light Heavyweight
Belarus Gur Sergey 0-1-1 93 Light Heavyweight
Ukraine Guryanov Evgeniy 8-4-0 93 Heavyweight
Russia Guseinov Artur 13-4-0 84 Middleweight
Azerbaijan Guseynov Emin 2-1-1 57 Bantamweight
Russia Guytov Ahmed 0-0-0 70 Lightweight
Ukraine Guzev Sergey 14-3-0 93 Light Heavyweight