string(20) "/fighters/?&letter=K" NULL
NEXT BROADCAST IN:
MOSCOW
19:00
ROME
18:00
LONDON
17:00
TOKYO
01:00
NEW YORK
12:00
M-1 Global / M-1 Fighters

M-1 Fighters

Country Name Record Weight Division Club
France Ka Chaban 8-3-1 111 Heavyweight
Russia Kablukov Gleb 1-0-0 - Light Heavyweight Tannenberg
Russia Kadyrov Aider 5-3-0 - Heavyweight MO PLK
Netherlands Kalejaiye Olutobi 5-5-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Kamilov Murad 5-5-0 93 Light Heavyweight Fighting Eagle
Denmark Kampmann Martin 20-7-0 77 Welterweight
  Kanevets Vitaly 2-0-0 -
Canada Kang Denis 35-16-2 84 Middleweight
China Kangkang Fu 4-0-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Kanunnikov Vladimir 8-1-0 70
Netherlands Karatas Oktay 10-7-1 75 Welterweight
Russia Kardanov Anzor 3-5-0 76 Welterweight
Russia Karimov Islam 11-7-1 80 Middleweight
Brazil Karranca Rogerio 13-2-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Kartay Pavel 0-2-1 - Welterweight Order Of Renaissance
Finland Karttunen Timo 5-1-0 -
Ukraine Kascheev Arthur 6-5-0 70 Lightweight
  Kasimov Khurshid 0-1-0 77 Welterweight
  Kasumov Rasim 1-1-0 65
Russia Kasumov Zaur 3-1-0 65
Ukraine Katykhin Vladimir 32-6-1 84 Middleweight
Russia Kaushansky Nikolay 6-3-0 69 Lightweight
Japan Kawaguchi Yusukue 16-8-0 115 Heavyweight
Russia Kaynurov Magomedsalam 0-3-0 -
Russia Kazbanov Artem 7-1-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Kazikhanov Musa 3-0-0 61 Featherweight
Russia Kaznovsky Sergey 9-9-0 102 Heavyweight
England Keeley Dave 6-4-0 118 Heavyweight
Armenia Kerselyan Ruslan 5-3-0 104 Heavyweight
Russia Khabibov Magomed 0-1-0 63 Featherweight
Russia Khabilov Rustam 17-2-0 70 Lightweight
Ukraine Khachaturov Oleg 2-2-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Khadzhikhanov Magomedali 0-0-0 - Featherweight
Russia Khadziev Akromat 0-0-0 57 Featherweight
Russia Khaliev Khusein 11-1-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Khalilov Said 12-12-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Khamanaev Musa 15-3-0 70 Lightweight Berkut
Russia Khaniev Isa 1-0-0 65 Featherweight
Russia Khanilaev Khanilav 5-1-0 91 Light Heavyweight
Russia Khantaev Akram 0-0-0 -
  Khanzada Nosherwan 3-3-0 77
  Khapizov Magomed 1-0-0 -
Russia Kharitonov Sergey 25-6-0 126 Heavyweight
Russia Khasanov Rustam 8-3-1 70 Lightweight Fightspirit
Russia Khasbulaev Magomedrasul 21-5-0 66 Featherweight
Russia Khaskhanov Ruslan 16-8-0 93 Light Heavyweight
France Kherfallakh Arnaud 4-1-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Khisamutdinov Ruslan 4-4-0 70 Lightweight
Georgia Khorava Akaki 2-2-0 56
  Khramov Sergey 2-2-0 -
Russia Kichigin Grigoriy 5-2-0 84
South Korea Kil Young Bok 8-2-0 65 Featherweight
South Korea Kim Do Hyung 19-7-0 -
South Korea Kim Doo Hwan 8-2-0 93 Light Heavyweight
South Korea Kim Hee Seung 6-2-0 84 Middleweight
South Korea Kim Jae-Young 19-11-0 84 Middleweight
South Korea Kim Ji Hoon 3-10-1 92 Light Heavyweight
South Korea Kim Jong Man 23-11-3 65 Featherweight
South Korea Kim Jong Wang 13-23-0 - Heavyweight
  Kim Se Young 1-3-0 -
USA King Beau 10-9-0 68
Germany Kinne Till 5-1-0 70
Russia Kiselev Dmitriy 4-0-1 - Heavyweight Maltic Cross
Russia Kishaev Marat 0-1-0 66 Featherweight
Poland Kita Michal 16-7-0 102 Heavyweight
Russia Klimov Kirill 0-1-0 -
Germany Klug Lars 2-3-0 107 Heavyweight
Russia Klyuev Sergey 2-0-0 61 Bantamweight
Holland Knaap Michael 18-22-3 100 Heavyweight
Germany Kocamis Fatih 8-8-1 -
Russia Kodirov Murodzhon 1-0-0 68
Kazakhstan Koishybek Daniyar 1-0-0 66 Featherweight
Russia Kokarev Pavel 1-3-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Kolesnik Alexander 2-0-0 61 Featherweight Alexander Nevskiy
Russia Kolesnik Viktor 10-2-1 65
  Kolotukhin Denis 0-0-1 -
  Komisarov Igor 0-1-0 100 Heavyweight
Russia Komkin Denis 13-15-0 116 Heavyweight
France Kone Cheick 12-3-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Konstandyan Ashot 1-1-0 77 Welterweight
Holland Kooiman Daan 7-16-1 84 Middleweight
Russia Kopulov Sergey 0-1-1 - Lightweight Nurnberg
  Korneli Nikolay 1-0-0 - Light Heavyweight
Russia Kornev Sergey 11-2-0 93 Light Heavyweight Legion
Russia Korobkov Mikhail 13-3-1 65
Germany Kortz Frank 4-1-0 106
Russia Kostischin Anton 1-1-0 84 Middleweight
Czech Kotalik Michal 2-0-0 93
Russia Kovalev Sergey 5-1-0 84 Middleweight Fightspirit
Russia Kovrizhin Dmitry 4-1-0 73 Welterweight Bern
  Kozma David 12-7-0 70 Lightweight
Ukraine Kozyr Alexander 8-2-0 -
  Kral Josef 8-5-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Kravchenko Vitaly 0-0-0 -
Ukraine Krikunov Kirill 9-6-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Krilov Anton 0-1-0 -
Germany Kronz Thorsten 6-3-0 - Heavyweight
Ukraine Krupenkin Alexander 0-1-0 - Featherweight
Ukraine Krylov Nikita 17-4-0 93 Light Heavyweight
  Kubachev Dzhamaldin 1-0-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Kuchenko Vladimir 5-13-1 95 Heavyweight
Russia Kudbudinov Dalgat 3-0-0 65 Featherweight
Belarus Kudin Alexey 20-9-0 107 Heavyweight
Russia Kudryashov Ilya 4-4-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Kudryashov Nikolay 2-1-0 -
Georgia Kudukhashvili Nodar 10-2-0 84 Heavyweight
China Kuerbanjiang 1-1-0 77 Welterweight
Georgia Kukhalashvili Giga 8-3-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Kuksa Alexey 0-1-0 -
Netherlands Kuku Victor 9-13-1 70 Lightweight
Russia Kukurkhoev Rustam 2-0-1 -
Russia Kuliev Azamat 0-1-0 -
Russia Kunchenko Alexey 15-0-0 76 Welterweight
Russia Kunitskaya Yana 8-1-0 70 Lightweight
  Kuptsov Maksim 6-2-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Kurbanov Djambulat 7-1-1 70 Lightweight Berkut
Russia Kurbanov Dzhamal 10-6-1 73 Lightweight
Russia Kurmantaev Ramil 1-0-0 -
Japan Kuroki Yoshihito 4-4-4 84 Middleweight
Ukraine Kusch Pavel 16-4-0 84 Middleweight
Ukraine Kutsy Sergey 2-3-0 89 Heavyweight
Russia Kuvatov Vadim 3-1-0 -
Japan Kuwabara Kiyoshi 1-0-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Kuzmin Kirill 2-1-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Kuznetsov Mikhail 5-1-0 66 Featherweight
South Korea Kwak Myung Sik 2-5-0 61 Bantamweight