NEXT BROADCAST IN:
MOSCOW
19:00
ROME
18:00
LONDON
17:00
TOKYO
01:00
NEW YORK
12:00
M-1 Global / M-1 Fighters

M-1 Fighters

Country Name Record Weight Division Club
  Saakyan David 0-3-0 -
Russia Sablin Ivan 0-1-1 - Middleweight Russkaya Krepost
Switzerland Sabo Gabriel 6-1-0 70
Azerbaijan Safarov Nijazi 0-1-0 101 Heavyweight
Ukraine Safarov Saparbek 7-0-0 -
Russia Sagov Ibragim 1-0-0 77 Welterweight
Holland Sahinbas Goksel 3-5-1 -
Russia Sakalov Khamzat 6-2-0 77 Welterweight
Italy Sakara Alessio 15-12-0 84 Middleweight
Japan Sakuragi Yuji 14-22-2 87 Light Heavyweight
Portugal Salgado Goncalo 7-2-0 140 Super Heavyweight
Russia Salikhov Muslim 7-1-0 84 Welterweight
Finland Salmi Jani 9-3-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Samoilov Dmitry 19-10-1 90 Light Heavyweight
Russia Samoylov Yury 2-1-1 - Middleweight TO PLK
Germany Samsonidse Niko 2-0-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Sankov Alexander 2-2-0 70 Lightweight
USA Santana Giva 18-3-0 84 Middleweight
Brazil Santos Clayton 0-1-0 66 Featherweight
  Santos Silvio 4-3-0 105 Heavyweight
Russia Sapakulov Bahtiyar 0-1-0 -
Holland Sara Umer 0-2-0 88 Light Heavyweight
Russia Sarkerov Aliyar 12-5-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Sarnavskiy Alexander 29-2-0 70 Lightweight
Brazil Sarraff Fabricio 23-9-0 61 Bantamweight
Russia Satibaldyev Alisher 0-1-0 -
France Sauvage Pierre 5-1-0 70 Featherweight
Russia Savelyev Igor 14-6-1 91 Light Heavyweight
Russia Savilov Nikolay 4-2-0 105
Russia Savochka Roman 24-19-0 108 Heavyweight
Russia Sazhin Sergey 4-1-0 - Middleweight Nurnberg
Lithuania Schernius Roberto 0-1-0 -
Holland Scholten Aalbes Loes 0-1-2 -
Holland Schouteren Nathan 16-13-2 84 Middleweight
Netherlands Schrijber Bob 20-17-1 107 Heavyweight
Germany Schuck Mathias 8-3-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Brazil Sckoteski Victor 5-1-0 77
France Seck Seydina 15-11-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Seledtsov Andrey 7-4-0 93
Russia Semenov Andrey 34-9-2 84 Middleweight
  Semenov Denis 0-1-0 -
Russia Sen Andrey 2-3-0 -
South Korea Seo Doo Won 10-7-0 - Featherweight
Holland Serradilla Vidal 5-8-1 81 Middleweight
USA Seumanutafa Carl 9-5-0 116 Heavyweight
United Kingdom Sexton Colin 2-7-0 102 Heavyweight
Ukraine Shabadash Vadim 1-0-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Shaikhaev Daud 1-1-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Shaipov Khalit 1-0-0 65 Featherweight
Russia Shakirov Rinat 0-1-0 63 Featherweight
Finland Shalstrom Erkka 6-5-0 90 Light Heavyweight
  Shamhalaev Shahbulat 12-3-1 66 Lightweight
Russia Shamilov Ruslan 3-0-0 84 Middleweight
China Shang Zhifa 7-5-0 59 Flyweight
Russia Shanhoev Vaha 2-0-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Shapipov Jhitry 0-1-0 -
Netherlands Sharifi Danial 14-7-0 70 Lightweight
  Sharipov Temirlan 3-0-0 77 Welterweight
Germany Sharma Sascha 13-3-0 65 Lightweight
  Shay Almog 2-0-0 61
Russia Shcherbakov Valery 1-1-0 102 Lightweight
Russia Shekhmagomedov Timur 0-5-0 109 Heavyweight
Russia Sherifov Telman 4-5-1 100 Heavyweight
Russia Shikshabekov Magomed 7-1-0 76 Welterweight
Japan Shirai Yuya 24-13-2 77 Welterweight
Russia Shlemenko Alexander 55-9-1 84 Middleweight
Russia Shogenov Albert 2-0-0 65 Featherweight
Ukraine Shokalo Artem 13-14-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Shopin Alexey 3-1-0 90 Light Heavyweight
  Shtepin Bair 4-2-0 61 Featherweight
Russia Shumakov Artur 1-3-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Shurov Yuriy 4-1-0 84 Middleweight
  Shuvalov Dmitry 0-0-1 85
Ukraine Shvetc Dmitry 2-2-0 61 Featherweight
Russia Sidelnikov Kirill 7-4-0 100 Heavyweight
Finland Silander Mikael 17-5-0 56 Bantamweight
Brazil Silva Kleber Raimundo 13-7-0 103
Brazil Silva Leandro 22-7-0 84 Middleweight
Brazil Silva Michel 18-6-1 70
Spain Silva Rayco Romero 2-4-0 82 Middleweight
United Kingdom Simpson Carl 0-1-0 -
Russia Sinitsyn Vadim 2-0-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Sitnikov Alexey 6-1-0 -
Brazil Sixel Armando 0-1-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Czech Skalnik Ondrej 6-3-0 61
Russia Slipenko Vitaliy 7-1-0 84 Middleweight
  Smit Danny 0-1-0 -
Estonia Smoldarev Denis 11-2-0 121 Heavyweight
  Smoyan Yurik 3-1-0 70 Lightweight
USA Sokoudjou Rameau Thierry 18-17-0 105 Heavyweight
Russia Sokov Alexander 2-2-0 84 Middleweight
  Soltisyk Martin 1-2-0 -
China Song Yadong 5-1-0 66 Featherweight
Ukraine Sotnikov Alexey 4-1-0 70
Armenia Soukiasian Haik 3-2-0 91 Light Heavyweight
Brazil Souto Bruce 9-3-0 77
Russia Starikov Dmitriy 0-3-0 107 Heavyweight
  Stefanoski Dejan 5-1-0 77
Russia Stepanov Ivan 3-0-0 - Light Heavyweight Peresvet
Russia Stepanyan Akop 14-7-0 66 Featherweight
Russia Stepanyan Ruslan 2-4-0 110 Heavyweight
USA Stout Curtis 11-12-1 84
Bulgaria Stoyanov Georgi 18-5-0 70 Lightweight
USA Strasser Dave 25-8-4 76 Welterweight
  Stroka Emil 0-1-0 -
Netherlands Struve Stefan 25-7-0 118 Heavyweight
  Stryzhak Konstantin 3-3-0 -
USA Sturdy Ryan 13-6-1 -
Spain Suarez Juan Manuel 15-6-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Sukharev Alexander 0-1-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Suleimanov Lenar 0-1-0 61 Bantamweight
Armenia Suloev Amar 24-7-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Sultanakhmedov Magomed 18-5-0 84 Middleweight Gorets
Russia Sultanmagomedov Zairbek 0-0-0 66 Featherweight Fighting Eagle
Russia Sultanov Akhmed 13-5-0 108 Heavyweight
Finland Suvanto Mikko 10-5-1 77
USA Swain Daniel 12-4-0 65
Moldova Syrbu Mikhail 4-1-0 -
Russia Syrovatkin Andrey 0-0-0 66 Featherweight