NEXT BROADCAST IN:
MOSCOW
19:00
ROME
18:00
LONDON
17:00
TOKYO
01:00
NEW YORK
12:00
M-1 Global / M-1 Fighters

M-1 Fighters

Country Name Record Weight Division Club
Russia Abaev Igor 2-1-0 86 Light Heavyweight
Russia Abasov Emil 3-6-0 61 Featherweight
Russia Abdulaev Murad 15-1-0 77 Welterweight Fighting Eagle
Russia Abdulaev Abdula 0-0-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Abdulaev Asildar 0-1-0 -
Russia Abdulaev Saygid 1-0-0 61 Featherweight
Russia Abdulhamidov Alseldar 2-2-0 116 Heavyweight
Russia Abdulkerimov Shamil 4-3-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Abdulkerimov Arsen 8-2-0 110 Heavyweight Gorets
Russia Abdulkhalikov Ali 1-0-0 - Lightweight
  Abdulov Anvar 0-2-0 66 Featherweight
Russia Abdulzhalilov Ramazan 6-3-0 76 Welterweight
Russia Abdurahimov Shamil 15-2-0 104 Heavyweight
Russia Abdusalamov Kurbanali 6-3-0 65 Featherweight
  Abramov Nikita 0-1-0 -
Azerbaijan Adakishiev Ekhdigat 0-1-0 70 Lightweight
Azerbaijan Adakishiyev Ehtigat 5-2-1 70 Welterweight
Ukraine Adamchuk Sergey 11-5-0 70 Lightweight
Germany Adas Arda 7-2-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Adeev Dmitry 1-2-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Agaev Oleg 0-1-1 - Lightweight Hastings
Russia Agaev Baga 27-17-0 92 Light Heavyweight
Russia Agly Artur 0-1-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Agnaev Batraz 2-0-0 92 Light Heavyweight Alexander Nevskiy
Russia Agopyan Sergey 2-1-0 -
Austria Agudjev Arbi 15-6-0 77 Welterweight
Turkey Ahmady Abdullah 0-1-0 -
South Korea Ahn Seung Ho 1-0-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Akhadullaev Ramazan 9-2-1 104 Heavyweight
Russia Akhmedov Albert 1-3-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Akhmedov Zaur 0-0-0 66 Featherweight
Russia Akinin Sergey 4-15-1 -
Russia Akkulov Alim 0-0-0 70 Featherweight
Russia Alaudinov Musail 11-5-0 -
USA Albandia Chris 8-7-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Albaskhanov Rasul 1-1-0 65
Russia Albukaev Shamil 1-0-0 70 Lightweight
USA Alfaya Marcelo 16-7-0 78 Welterweight
Russia Aliaskhabov Marat 0-1-0 95 Heavyweight
Russia Alibekov Shamil 1-1-0 65 Featherweight
Space Alien Giger 6-1-0 160 Heavyweight
Russia Aliev Artur 1-1-0 70 Lightweight Fightspirit
  Alikhanov Adam 0-2-0 -
  Alvarado Isaac 1-1-0 70
Brazil Alvaro Flavio Roberto 48-10-0 66 Featherweight
Brazil Alves Amilcar 15-10-0 84 Middleweight
Spain Alves Julio Cesar 11-8-0 83 Middleweight
Brazil Alves Jr Porfirio 9-4-1 72 Welterweight
Russia Amatov Arslan 2-3-0 -
Russia Amirov Ramazan 0-0-0 77 Welterweight
France Amoussou Karl 17-7-2 77 Welterweight
China Amu Rijirigala 8-3-0 61
Russia Ananyan Armen 2-3-0 70 Lightweight
Brazil Andrade Luiz 17-16-4 70 Lightweight
Brazil Andrade Charles 28-27-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Andreev Sergey 5-4-0 70 Lightweight
  Ankipin Vitaly 0-1-0 -
France Annan Kassim 10-2-0 91 Light Heavyweight
Russia Antigulov Gadzhimurad 12-4-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Apie Joakhim 0-3-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Arapkhanov Sheikh Magomed 9-3-0 -
USA Araujo Valdir 14-5-0 77 Welterweight
Brazil Araujo Igor 25-7-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Arbobov Iftikhor 12-2-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Arepyev Daniil 7-1-0 123 Heavyweight
USA Arizmendi Eddie 15-6-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Arkhipkin Anton 0-1-0 91 Light Heavyweight
Belarus Arlovski Andrey 24-10-0 109 Heavyweight
Germany Arrab Chalid 7-3-0 -
  Arslan Semih 1-1-0 77 Welterweight
Croatia Artukovic Josip 12-5-0 77 Middleweight
Ukraine Arzumanov Bakhtiyar 8-2-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Asadulaev Karim 0-0-0 70
Russia Ashugyan Andranik 6-4-0 61 Bantamweight
Russia Askhabov Ahmed 1-2-0 77 Welterweight
Azerbaijan Aslanov Teymur 0-1-0 100 Heavyweight
Germany Asrih Nordin 19-9-1 70 Lightweight
  Assenine Akim 3-3-0 -
Brazil Assis Joao 5-6-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Astakhov Artur 9-2-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Ukraine Astapov Sergey 6-4-0 69 Lightweight
Russia Atleshev Bislan 2-4-0 75 Welterweight
Russia Aushev Khamzat 6-3-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Aushev Amal 0-1-0 61 Featherweight
Russia Aushev Mukhammed 16-4-0 77 Welterweight
United Kingdom Austin Lee 4-5-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Avkhadov Saidkhamzat 4-4-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Avrutin Pavel 0-1-0 - Heavyweight Nurnberg
  Aydarbekov Sukhrob 0-2-0 57 Flyweight
Russia Azubekov Islam 0-0-0 - Lightweight
France Babene Gregory 16-11-0 84 Middleweight
Ukraine Babich Vasiliy 11-4-0 92 Light Heavyweight
USA Bacallao Josh 6-3-0 70 Lightweight
Kazakhstan Badykov Aleksey 1-1-0 84
South Korea Bae Myung Ho 13-5-1 77
South Korea Bae Whi Seung 7-5-0 82 Middleweight
Ukraine Bagin Roman 4-6-0 -
Russia Bagirov Roman 0-1-2 75 Welterweight
Lithuania Baika Richardus 0-1-0 -
USA Bailey Shamar 16-11-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Baimurzaev Arsen 0-3-0 77 Middleweight
  Bajramov Rashad 0-1-0 -
Russia Bakaev Adam 2-2-0 77
USA Baker Beau 10-5-0 77 Welterweight
Azerbaijan Bakhshiev Vugar 9-9-0 66 Featherweight
  Bal Sergey 15-8-1 77 Welterweight
Russia Balaev Marat 2-0-0 - Lightweight
Russia Baliev Dzhambulat 0-0-0 77 Welterweight
China Bao Yincang 1-0-0 180 Lightweight
Croatia Baric Matias 7-5-0 90 Light Heavyweight
Austria Barjamaj Dritan 10-6-0 101 Heavyweight
Tunisia Barnaoui Mansour 12-3-0 65 Lightweight
England Barnett Simon 0-1-0 -
France Baron David 17-4-1 77 Welterweight
Brazil Barreto Carlos 14-9-0 104 Heavyweight
  Batyrov Tilek 3-1-0 70 Lightweight
France Baudrier David 4-0-0 - Light Heavyweight
Turkey Bayrak Akhmed 8-8-0 84 Middleweight
Azerbaijan Bayramov Vusal 2-5-0 70 Lightweight
Poland Baziak David 10-6-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Bedenko Evgeniy 8-1-0 73 Medieval West Tower
  Belgine Juliano 10-3-0 -
Italy Belsanti Giorgio 4-5-1 65 Featherweight
Russia Belyaev Pavel 2-0-0 - Lightweight TO PLK
Russia Belyaev Aleksey 13-8-0 89 Middleweight
France Benkaci Moktar 11-6-1 65 Bantamweight
USA Bennett Patrick 4-3-0 109 Heavyweight
USA Bentley Len 10-6-0 77 Welterweight
  Bestaev Anton 1-3-0 67 Lightweight
France Betorangal Florent 16-10-0 77 Welterweight
Ukraine Bilyk Andrew 3-0-0 77 Welterweight
Germany Birgels Andreas 12-9-0 77 Welterweight
England Blackledge Tom 10-7-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Bochkov Ilya 2-0-0 93
Russia Bogatov Roman 0-0-0 70
Russia Bogdanov Mikhail 3-4-0 91 Light Heavyweight
Ukraine Bogomol Vyacheslav 8-2-0 84 Middleweight
Ukraine Boiko Aleksander 14-10-0 83 Middleweight
Armenia Bojukyan Vahan 6-5-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Bokov Movsar 1-1-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Bokov Akhmad-Khan 1-0-0 65 Featherweight
Germany Bolaghi Saba 2-0-1 70 Featherweight
Ukraine Boldyrev Evgeni 9-7-1 107 Heavyweight
  Borras Jose Francisco 0-0-0 - Lightweight
France Bouchelaghem Gregory 5-4-0 84 Middleweight
  Boudegzdame Elias 9-4-0 61 Featherweight
France Bouisson Jerome 13-4-0 66 Featherweight
France Boussuge Julien 10-4-0 70 Lightweight
USA Bradley Paul 23-7-0 84 Middleweight
Ukraine Branchuk Vitaliy 21-5-0 62 Featherweight
Brazil Brito Marcelo 13-7-0 77 Welterweight
England Broughton Rob 15-7-1 117 Heavyweight
Slovakia Buchinger Ivan 30-4-0 65 Featherweight MMA Spirit
  Buczko Jacek 12-8-0 - Welterweight
Spain Bull Sully 2-3-0 70 Lightweight
Netherlands Bunthof Berrie 9-6-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Burkov Alexey 1-1-1 - Middleweight Bayard
Belarus Bury Vladimir 1-3-0 - Heavyweight Academia MMA
Ukraine Busel Ruslan 2-0-0 84 Middleweight
Ukraine Butenko Alexander 39-11-2 70 Welterweight
England Butlin Ian 6-9-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Butorin Alexey 8-0-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Buzdalov Alexander 2-2-0 - Welterweight Maltic Cross
USA Byrd Byron 5-3-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Bytchkov Sergey 14-6-0 77 Welterweight
USA Cacdac Alvin 15-10-0 61 Bantamweight
  Cajnak Petr 12-19-0 84 Middleweight
USA Caldwell Keon 11-3-0 70 Lightweight
USA Carl Steve 21-4-0 77 Welterweight
USA Carter Shonie 51-30-7 80 Middleweight
Brazil Carvalho Denes 5-1-0 61 Bantamweight
Brazil Carvalho Bruno 15-9-0 77 Welterweight
France Casimir Bendy 20-11-2 66 Featherweight
Canada Castro Ulysses 8-4-0 12 Heavyweight
Germany Cetinkaya Ismail 5-4-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Chalangov Ansar 14-5-0 84 Middleweight
Armenia Charchyan Gevorg 1-1-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Chesnokov Vitaly 0-0-0 -
Russia Chistyakov Nikita 4-3-1 65 Featherweight Alexander Nevskiy
South Korea Choi Seung Hyun 1-4-0 80 Middleweight
Russia Chopanov Magomed 0-0-0 - Lightweight
Russia Chopolaev Ubaidula 1-3-0 -
Denmark Christensen Joachim 10-3-0 93 Light Heavyweight
  Christodoulou Anthony 12-6-0 80 Welterweight
Poland Chyrek Bartosz 4-2-0 84 Middleweight
USA Clay Dylan 8-3-0 77 Welterweight
Brazil Clayton Carlos 5-4-0 140 Super Heavyweight
Germany Coga Max 11-4-0 66 Featherweight MMA Spirit
Spain Comes Rafael 1-1-0 95 Heavyweight
  Connors Mike 0-2-0 - Light Heavyweight
USA Constant Jeremiah 11-7-0 - Heavyweight
Brazil Cordeiro Gerson 15-12-2 84 Middleweight
USA Cornett John 7-4-0 93 Light Heavyweight
USA Cortez Sergio 9-10-0 66 Featherweight
Brazil Costa Marcelo 11-3-1 66 Featherweight
Holland Cristea Bogdan 9-4-1 70 Featherweight
Slovenia Crnko Stefan 2-3-0 -
USA Cruz Plinio 6-5-0 84 Middleweight
Brazil Da Silva Reinaldo 7-7-0 87 Light Heavyweight
France Daffreville Christophe 7-7-0 84 Middleweight
Kazakhstan Dagaev Rashid 4-1-0 76 Welterweight
Russia Dalgiev Khamzat 8-1-1 70 Lightweight
Netherlands Dalgliesh Dave 30-19-2 93
Russia Damirli Manaf 1-0-0 77 Mamishev Team
Belarus Damkovsky Artem 20-10-0 70 Lightweight Academia MMA
China Dan Zhu 2-1-0 75 Welterweight
  Dandois Cindy 5-1-0 66 Featherweight
Russia Danilchenko Dmitriy 2-1-0 - Heavyweight Erfurt
Russia Daniyalov Rizvan 2-4-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Armenia Darpinyan Hracho 12-7-1 91 Light Heavyweight
France Dato Fabrice 6-2-0 72 Lightweight
Russia Datsik Viacheslav 5-7-0 100 Heavyweight
Russia Daudov Salim 5-1-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Daurbekov Magomed 0-0-0 66 Featherweight
Brazil Davella Heliton 15-5-0 65 Featherweight
Brazil Davella Diego 18-5-0 61
USA Davis Raphael 13-3-0 92 Light Heavyweight
Tajikistan Davlatov Dilovar 4-0-0 65 Featherweight
Brazil De Almeida Julio Cesar 22-10-0 66 Featherweight
Spain De Azevedo Eduardo 4-4-0 61 Bantamweight
Brazil De Fatima Sergio 12-2-1 77 Welterweight
Germany de Leonardis Franko 11-5-1 70 Lightweight
  de los Reyes Romano 8-10-1 77 Welterweight
Holland De Windt Furdjel 26-15-2 75 Welterweight
Holland de Witte Patrick 5-9-0 -
Turkey Degirmenci Gurhan 0-1-0 -
Netherlands Dekker Jur 1-1-0 -
USA del Rosario Shane 11-2-0 111 Heavyweight
Croatia Delija Ante 13-3-0 104 Heavyweight
  Depret Tommy 10-5-0 77 Welterweight
  Deputter Wim 18-4-0 - Lightweight
Russia Derkach Viktor 5-1-0 - Middleweight Maltic Cross
  Deryabkin Dennis 5-1-0 -
France Diabate Cyrille 19-10-1 93 Light Heavyweight
Brazil Dias Hacran 22-3-1 66 Featherweight
Brazil Dias Rafael 11-3-0 61
  Dibirov Magomed 0-2-0 70 Lightweight
Bulgaria Dimitrov Rosen 25-3-0 77 Welterweight
Bulgaria Dipchikov Nikola 12-3-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Divnich Maxim 12-2-0 70 Lightweight Alexander Nevskiy
Russia Diyakonu Vitaliy 0-0-0 - Heavyweight Vityas
Bulgaria Djambazov Atanas 20-4-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Dmitry Adeev 1-1-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Doderkin Ilya 4-1-0 77 Welterweight
USA Doerr Jake 6-3-0 84 Middleweight
  Dogan Fatih 3-6-0 76 Welterweight
USA Dolce Mike 5-10-0 77 Welterweight
Ukraine Dolotenko Alexander 17-7-0 84 Middleweight
  Donchin Alexey 0-2-0 -
South Korea Doo Won Seo 10-7-0 65 Featherweight
USA Doyle John 11-22-0 91 Light Heavyweight
Russia Drinovski Mikhail 3-1-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Dronov Mikhail 4-3-0 84 Middleweight
Spain Duque Acoidan 9-2-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Duraev Albert 4-3-0 84 Middleweight
  Duran Akin 3-2-0 -
Holland Durmus Adnan 1-3-0 -
  Duyvis Sander 3-3-0 115 Heavyweight
  Dzasohov Alexander 1-1-0 -
Russia Dzaurov Zaur 0-1-0 57 Flyweight
Croatia Dzebic Danijel 8-7-0 84
Georgia Dzhabrailov Magomed 6-3-1 82 Middleweight
Russia Dzhamaldaev Salman 6-1-0 66 Featherweight
  Dzhavathanov Taygib 0-1-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Dzhelilov Boris 0-1-0 - Lightweight Kozlan
Russia Dzhuma Alexey 1-0-0 - Lightweight Nurnberg
China E Yong 0-0-0 -
Germany Eckerlin Christian 7-4-0 77 Welterweight
Brazil Eduardo Carlos 14-4-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Egorov Igor 7-4-0 70 Lightweight
  Elgarne Soufian 0-3-0 93 Light Heavyweight
USA Ellenberger Jake 29-8-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Elmurziev Adam 0-2-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Emeev Ramazan 13-3-0 84 Middleweight Gorets
Russia Emelianenko Alexander 23-7-0 115 Heavyweight
Russia Emelianenko Fedor 34-4-0 101 Heavyweight
Russia Emilbekov Zhyrgalbek 0-2-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Emirbekov Nariman 2-0-0 61 Featherweight
France Emmanuel Marc 4-4-0 130 Super Heavyweight
Sweden Engberg Joakim 7-6-1 70 Lightweight
Switzerland Enomoto Yasubey 12-6-0 77 Welterweight Enomoto Dojo
Kazakhstan Erkimbek Inzhel 1-1-0 83 Middleweight
Kazakhstan Ermekov Dauren 0-1-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Esenbaev Ramazan 9-1-1 70 Lightweight
Russia Esmurziev Ruslan 2-2-0 65 Featherweight
Spain Estevez Paco 1-4-0 -
Austria Ettl Gerhard 3-2-0 100 Heavyweight
Russia Evgeni Myakinkin 13-7-0 115 Heavyweight
Russia Evkurov Akramat 5-1-0 93 Heavyweight
Russia Evloev Yunus 13-7-0 66 Featherweight
Russia Evloev Movsar 7-0-0 64 Featherweight
Russia Ezerbiyev Ali 2-0-0 66 Featherweight
Brazil Falcao Maiquel 35-8-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Faustov Sergey 2-2-0 84 Middleweight
China Fei Xiang 0-1-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Spain Fernandez Eulogio 2-4-1 77 Welterweight
France Fernandez Frederic 6-11-1 62
Brazil Ferreira Joaquim 17-9-0 93 Light Heavyweight
USA Figueroa Jose 13-7-0 77 Welterweight American Top Team
Russia Filimonov Sergey 0-1-0 93 Light Heavyweight
USA Fioravanti Luigi 26-14-0 84 Welterweight
Brazil Firmino Luiz 18-6-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Firsov Roman 0-0-0 -
Ukraine Fomenko Evgeniy 15-12-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Fomin Ruslan 1-1-0 70 Lightweight
  Ford Anthony 0-4-0 75 Welterweight
Croatia Forgac Drazen 8-9-0 113 Heavyweight
France Foupa-Pokam Xavier 29-20-0 84 Middleweight
Brazil Franca Edson 19-8-0 118 Heavyweight
England Freeman Ian 20-7-1 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Frolov Artiom 8-0-0 84 Middleweight Legion
Spain Fuentes Javier 9-3-0 70 Lightweight
Japan Fujii Katsuhisa 9-18-1 98 Heavyweight
Japan Fujii Rikuhei 11-3-0 84 Middleweight
Japan Fujita Kazutoshi 4-8-0 65 Featherweight
Russia Futin Maksim 5-2-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Gabdullin Radmir 5-2-0 84 Middleweight
USA Gabin Moyses 5-5-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Gadzhiev Rustam 6-3-0 77 Welterweight Fighting Eagle
  Gadzhiev Gadzhi 5-2-0 77 Welterweight
  Gadzhimuradov Bagavdin 0-4-0 76 Welterweight
Russia Gafurov Marat 10-0-0 66 Featherweight Fighting Eagle
  Gagarin Alexey 3-2-0 82 Middleweight
Russia Gagiev Bashir 1-2-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Gagiev Adam 0-1-1 66 Featherweight
Russia Galako Roman 1-2-1 80 Middleweight
Russia Galiev Vener 25-7-0 70 Lightweight
USA Gallegos Gerardo Julio 7-4-0 84 Middleweight
USA Gallicchio Tom 19-8-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Gambaryan Arman 19-6-1 93 Light Heavyweight
Ukraine Gapchenko Oleg 4-4-0 - Light Heavyweight
Spain Garcia Xavier 0-1-0 74 Welterweight
USA Gardner David 18-21-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Garkushenko Alexandr 1-6-1 94
USA Garner Kenny 16-9-0 116 Heavyweight American Top Team
Russia Gasanaliev Gasanali 3-2-0 77 Welterweight
Azerbaijan Gasanov Renat 1-1-0 70 Lightweight
  Gasanov Ruslan 3-1-0 -
Russia Gazaev Mikhail 3-0-0 109 Heavyweight
Russia Genyuk Denis 7-4-0 77 Middleweight Legion
Russia Gerenava Besiki 12-2-1 93 Light Heavyweight
USA Geurin Mike 8-3-0 84 Middleweight
USA Gholar Darrel 5-6-0 90 Light Heavyweight
Netherlands Gibbs Jessie 10-6-0 113 Heavyweight
England Giblin Danny 3-3-0 84 Middleweight
Georgia Giloyan Artur 1-1-0 70
Russia Gilyaev Mikhail 2-0-0 75 Welterweight
Russia Gladkov Evgeniy 2-0-0 - Light Heavyweight Bern
Latvia Gluhov Konstantin 28-15-0 112 Heavyweight
Netherlands Glunder Rodney 25-20-3 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Glybchak Artiom 1-1-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Goltsov Denis 12-4-0 103 Heavyweight
Russia Golyaev Sergey 23-11-0 70 Lightweight
  Gomez Ronny 3-3-0 61 Flyweight
Brazil Goncalves Jair 10-5-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Goncharov Evgeni 5-2-0 102 Heavyweight
Spain Gonzalez Joel Alvarez 4-1-0 70 Lightweight
Spain Gonzalez Julian 3-4-0 89 Light Heavyweight
Spain Gonzalez Antonio 0-1-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Sweden Gonzalez Diego 17-10-0 71 Lightweight
USA Goodman Herbert 19-11-0 83 Middleweight
Russia Gordeev Pavel 6-0-0 70 Lightweight
  Gordilov Aleksander 0-2-0 -
Russia Goruynov Artem 4-0-0 - Heavyweight Bern
Poland Grabinski Mohamed 14-3-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Grabovich Maksim 5-1-0 76 Welterweight Alexander Nevskiy (OEMK, Staryi Oskol
Poland Grabowski Damian 19-2-0 109 Heavyweight Fightspirit
Spain Granjo Pedro Eugenio 3-2-0 70 Lightweight
Lithuania Grecicho Sergej 21-7-1 65 Featherweight
Russia Grigoryan Karen 12-4-1 70 Lightweight
USA Grigsby Chuck 23-10-0 93 Light Heavyweight
France Grimaud Gael 19-6-0 - Welterweight
Russia Grishachev Vadim 0-3-0 - Middleweight Kozlan
Russia Grishin Maxim 18-6-0 92 Light Heavyweight
Russia Gryzlov Vitaliy 4-0-0 - Light Heavyweight Bern
USA Guerin Barry 0-3-0 - Middleweight
France Gueye Maktar 5-5-0 70 Lightweight
Georgia Gugenishvili Guram 12-2-0 113 Heavyweight M-1 Georgia
Russia Gugov Islam 3-3-1 77 Welterweight
Russia Guliev Bashir 7-2-0 91 Light Heavyweight
Russia Guliev Amirkhan 1-1-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Belarus Gur Sergey 0-1-1 93 Light Heavyweight
Ukraine Guryanov Evgeniy 8-4-0 93 Heavyweight
Russia Guseinov Artur 13-4-0 84 Middleweight
Azerbaijan Guseynov Emin 2-1-1 57 Bantamweight
Russia Guytov Ahmed 0-0-0 70 Lightweight
Ukraine Guzev Sergey 14-3-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Netherlands Haagsma David 5-6-0 90 Light Heavyweight
Azerbaijan Hadjibabaev Zaur 4-1-0 109 Heavyweight
  Halilov Ibragim 1-4-0 93 Light Heavyweight
USA Halsey Brandon 9-2-0 84 Middleweight
Japan Hamamatsu Yamato 5-5-1 66 Featherweight
Japan Hamamura Ken 21-10-5 70 Lightweight
Japan Hamanaka Kazuhiro 5-7-1 93 Light Heavyweight
Bulgaria Hamidov Sunay 5-3-0 84 Middleweight
South Korea Han Hae Yong 0-1-0 93 Light Heavyweight
  Hansgut Michal 0-1-0 -
USA Harper Bryan 5-0-0 -
Russia Hasanov Alisher 1-0-0 -
Japan Hasegawa Hidehiko 19-20-6 75 Welterweight
China He Jianwei 0-2-0 61 Bantamweight
Germany Heising Sven 3-5-0 77 Welterweight
Brazil Heleno Delson 25-8-0 84 Middleweight
Austria Hengstberger Thomas 0-5-0 -
South Korea Heo Min Suk 5-11-0 -
France Heraud Morgan 6-5-0 70
Germany Herb Gregor 14-8-0 82 Middleweight
United Kingdom Hewitt Scott 2-1-0 70 Lightweight
Japan Hisamatsu Yuji 16-22-6 83 Middleweight
Russia Hmelnitskiy Bogdan 4-1-0 126 Heavyweight
Netherlands Hoekstra Ronny 3-3-0 77 Welterweight
  Holkamp Marco 3-5-0 -
England Holley Cristian 10-2-0 70 Lightweight
Ukraine Holovatyi Bohdan 3-2-0 60 Bantamweight
USA Hooker Spencer 6-3-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Germany Hoppe Rene 6-0-0 93 Light Heavyweight
USA Horne Billy 14-1-0 84 Middleweight
Japan Hoshino Yuji 18-8-7 65 Featherweight
Iran Hosseni Arya 0-2-0 -
Netherlands Hussein Jawaad 1-2-0 70 Lightweight
South Korea Hwang Gyo Pyung 7-3-0 70 Lightweight
Norway Hytten Thomas 9-10-1 66 Featherweight
Russia Iboyan Radik 2-5-0 76 Welterweight
Russia Ibragimov Ibragim 5-2-0 111 Heavyweight
Russia Ibragimov Kurban 3-1-0 105 Heavyweight
Tajikistan Ibragimov Bakhtiyor 0-1-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Ibragimov Magomed 5-1-0 98 Heavyweight
Russia Idrisov Magomed 6-0-0 66 Featherweight Gorets
Bulgaria Iglev Borislav 3-3-0 -
Russia Iknatovic Trina 0-1-0 -
Russia Ilaev Marat 3-4-0 70 Lightweight
Finland Ilmen Mika 3-8-0 -
Kazakhstan Ilyasov Sunnat 2-3-0 -
Russia Isaev Khabib 2-0-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Isaev Beslan 30-7-0 77 Berkut
Russia Isakov Davrbek 3-8-0 77 Welterweight
Japan Ishii Satoshi 12-3-1 109 Heavyweight
Uzbekistan Iskhakov Sarvar 0-1-0 83 Middleweight Mamishev Team
Russia Ismagulov Damir 5-2-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Ismailov Daniyar 0-3-0 66 Featherweight
Russia Ismailov Magomed 6-3-0 83 Middleweight
Russia Israpilov Zhamaludin 1-0-0 65 Featherweight
Russia Istomin Mikhail 3-3-0 93 Light Heavyweight
  Ivanchenko Stanislav 2-3-0 84 Middleweight
Bulgaria Ivanov Ivan 8-8-0 76 Welterweight
Russia Ivanov Alexey 1-2-0 -
USA Ivey Michael 0-0-0 - Heavyweight
Russia Ivlev Yuriy 20-9-0 69 Lightweight
Japan Iwamoto Masanori 0-1-0 104 Heavyweight
Russia Izmailov Murad 4-1-0 115 Heavyweight
  Jack James 5-4-1 -
Croatia Jakopic Ivica 5-7-0 83 Middleweight
Serbia Jaksic Miljan 2-2-0 75 Welterweight
  Jalilov Soslan 0-0-1 84 Middleweight
Russia Janbekov Arsen 1-2-0 80 Middleweight
  Jangolenko Andrey 0-1-0 -
  Jangolenko Sergey 0-0-1 -
USA Jansen Dave 20-2-0 70 Lightweight
USA Jardine Keith 17-11-2 84 Middleweight
Netherlands Jarman Raymond 16-27-0 77 Welterweight
  Jean Karl Louis 0-0-0 -
USA Jeffries Tyson 10-9-0 77 Welterweight
  Jino Ino 0-1-0 -
Georgia Jojua Zurab 0-0-0 -
Netherlands Jones Jason 20-10-0 92 Light Heavyweight
  Jonstomp Boris 3-7-0 84 Middleweight
Brazil Jorge Ivan 25-4-0 70 Lightweight
  Judes Samuel 4-4-0 -
Russia Judin Sergey 4-4-0 - Middleweight Maltic Cross
Russia Jun Maxim 2-2-0 - Lightweight TO PLK
South Korea Jung Jin Suk 4-8-0 61 Bantamweight
Brazil Junio Rander 7-1-0 70 Lightweight
France Ka Chaban 8-3-1 111 Heavyweight
Russia Kablukov Gleb 1-0-0 - Light Heavyweight Tannenberg
Russia Kadyrov Aider 5-3-0 - Heavyweight MO PLK
Netherlands Kalejaiye Olutobi 5-5-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Kamilov Murad 5-5-0 93 Light Heavyweight Fighting Eagle
Denmark Kampmann Martin 20-7-0 77 Welterweight
  Kanevets Vitaly 2-0-0 -
Canada Kang Denis 35-16-2 84 Middleweight
Netherlands Karatas Oktay 10-7-1 75 Welterweight
Russia Kardanov Anzor 3-5-0 76 Welterweight
Russia Karimov Islam 11-7-1 80 Middleweight
Russia Kartay Pavel 0-2-1 - Welterweight Order Of Renaissance
Finland Karttunen Timo 5-1-0 -
Ukraine Kascheev Arthur 6-5-0 70 Lightweight
  Kasimov Khurshid 0-1-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Kasumov Zaur 3-1-0 65
  Kasumov Rasim 1-1-0 65
Ukraine Katykhin Vladimir 32-6-1 84 Middleweight
Russia Kaushansky Nikolay 6-3-0 69 Lightweight
Japan Kawaguchi Yusukue 16-8-0 115 Heavyweight
Russia Kaynurov Magomedsalam 0-3-0 -
Russia Kazikhanov Musa 3-0-0 61 Featherweight
Russia Kaznovsky Sergey 9-9-0 102 Heavyweight
England Keeley Dave 6-4-0 118 Heavyweight
Armenia Kerselyan Ruslan 5-3-0 104 Heavyweight
Russia Khabibov Magomed 0-1-0 63 Featherweight
Russia Khabilov Rustam 17-2-0 70 Lightweight
Ukraine Khachaturov Oleg 2-2-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Khadzhikhanov Magomedali 0-0-0 - Featherweight
Russia Khadziev Akromat 0-0-0 57 Featherweight
Russia Khaliev Khusein 11-1-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Khalilov Said 12-12-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Khamanaev Musa 15-3-0 70 Lightweight Berkut
Russia Khaniev Isa 1-0-0 65 Featherweight
Russia Khanilaev Khanilav 5-1-0 91 Light Heavyweight
Russia Khantaev Akram 0-0-0 -
  Khapizov Magomed 1-0-0 -
Russia Kharitonov Sergey 23-5-0 126 Heavyweight
Russia Khasanov Rustam 8-3-1 70 Lightweight Fightspirit
Russia Khasbulaev Magomedrasul 21-5-0 66 Featherweight
Russia Khaskhanov Ruslan 16-8-0 93 Light Heavyweight
  Khramov Sergey 2-2-0 -
Russia Kichigin Grigoriy 5-2-0 84
South Korea Kil Young Bok 8-2-0 65 Featherweight
South Korea Kim Jae-Young 19-11-0 84 Middleweight
South Korea Kim Do Hyung 19-7-0 -
South Korea Kim Jong Wang 13-23-0 - Heavyweight
  Kim Se Young 1-3-0 -
South Korea Kim Jong Man 23-11-3 65 Featherweight
South Korea Kim Ji Hoon 3-10-1 92 Light Heavyweight
South Korea Kim Doo Hwan 8-2-0 93 Light Heavyweight
South Korea Kim Hee Seung 6-2-0 84 Middleweight
USA King Beau 10-9-0 68
Russia Kiselev Dmitriy 4-0-1 - Heavyweight Maltic Cross
Russia Kishaev Marat 0-1-0 66 Featherweight
Poland Kita Michal 16-7-0 102 Heavyweight
Russia Klimov Kirill 0-1-0 -
Germany Klug Lars 2-3-0 107 Heavyweight
Holland Knaap Michael 18-22-3 100 Heavyweight
Germany Kocamis Fatih 8-8-1 -
Russia Kodirov Murodzhon 1-0-0 68
Kazakhstan Koishybek Daniyar 1-0-0 66 Featherweight
Russia Kokarev Pavel 1-3-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Kolesnik Viktor 9-2-1 65
Russia Kolesnik Alexander 2-0-0 61 Featherweight Alexander Nevskiy
  Kolotukhin Denis 0-0-1 -
  Komisarov Igor 0-1-0 100 Heavyweight
Russia Komkin Denis 13-15-0 116 Heavyweight
France Kone Cheick 12-3-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Konstandyan Ashot 1-1-0 77 Welterweight
Holland Kooiman Daan 7-16-1 84 Middleweight
Russia Kopulov Sergey 0-1-1 - Lightweight Nurnberg
  Korneli Nikolay 1-0-0 - Light Heavyweight
Russia Kornev Sergey 11-2-0 93 Light Heavyweight Legion
Russia Korobkov Mikhail 9-1-1 65
Germany Kortz Frank 4-1-0 106
Russia Kostischin Anton 1-1-0 84 Middleweight
Czech Kotalik Michal 2-0-0 93
Russia Kovalev Sergey 5-1-0 84 Middleweight Fightspirit
Russia Kovrizhin Dmitry 4-1-0 73 Welterweight Bern
  Kozma David 12-7-0 70 Lightweight
Ukraine Kozyr Alexander 8-2-0 -
  Kral Josef 8-5-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Kravchenko Vitaly 0-0-0 -
Ukraine Krikunov Kirill 9-6-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Krilov Anton 0-1-0 -
Germany Kronz Thorsten 6-3-0 - Heavyweight
Ukraine Krupenkin Alexander 0-1-0 - Featherweight
Ukraine Krylov Nikita 17-4-0 93 Light Heavyweight
  Kubachev Dzhamaldin 1-0-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Kuchenko Vladimir 5-13-1 95 Heavyweight
Russia Kudbudinov Dalgat 3-0-0 65 Featherweight
Belarus Kudin Alexey 20-9-0 107 Heavyweight
Russia Kudryashov Ilya 4-4-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Kudryashov Nikolay 2-1-0 -
Georgia Kudukhashvili Nodar 10-2-0 84 Heavyweight
Russia Kuksa Alexey 0-1-0 -
Netherlands Kuku Victor 9-13-1 70 Lightweight
Russia Kukurkhoev Rustam 2-0-1 -
Russia Kuliev Azamat 0-1-0 -
Russia Kunchenko Alexey 15-0-0 76 Welterweight
Russia Kunitskaya Yana 8-1-0 70 Lightweight
  Kuptsov Maksim 6-2-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Kurbanov Dzhamal 10-6-1 73 Lightweight
Russia Kurbanov Djambulat 7-1-1 70 Lightweight Berkut
Russia Kurmantaev Ramil 1-0-0 -
Japan Kuroki Yoshihito 4-4-4 84 Middleweight
Ukraine Kusch Pavel 16-4-0 84 Middleweight
Ukraine Kutsy Sergey 2-3-0 89 Heavyweight
Russia Kuvatov Vadim 3-1-0 -
Japan Kuwabara Kiyoshi 1-0-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Kuznetsov Mikhail 5-1-0 66 Featherweight
South Korea Kwak Myung Sik 2-5-0 61 Bantamweight
Holland la Rose Rafles 0-10-1 76 Welterweight
France Lakebir Farouk 2-3-0 75 Welterweight
  Landu Yves 6-4-0 70 Lightweight
Germany Larisch Stefan 8-4-0 77 Welterweight
USA Larson Isaiah 14-7-0 84 Middleweight
  Lavrov Anatoliy 1-5-0 82 Middleweight
Sweden Lax Jani 10-8-0 69 Lightweight
Russia Lazukov Evgeniy 8-2-0 61 Bantamweight Fightspirit
South Korea Lee Dool Hee 8-7-0 84 Middleweight
South Korea Lee Eun-Su 16-4-0 - Middleweight
South Korea Lee Sang Soo 16-11-0 90 Light Heavyweight
South Korea Lee Dong Young 2-3-0 77 Welterweight
Finland Leino Yka 10-5-1 88 Light Heavyweight
Spain Leon Jonathan 8-3-0 84 Welterweight
Russia Levakov Vyacheslav 0-0-0 - Lightweight West Tower
Poland Lewon Rafal 9-3-0 84 Middleweight
Ukraine Lezhnev Andrey 10-7-0 66 Featherweight
South Korea Li Binh Son 4-1-0 57
South Korea Lim Hyun Gyu 13-4-1 77 Welterweight
Brazil Linhares Lucio 19-8-0 84 Middleweight
Lithuania Liulionis Mantas 2-3-0 68 Lightweight
Spain Lloret Rogent 11-4-1 107 Heavyweight
Spain Lloveras Abner 17-7-1 70 Lightweight
Russia Lobanov Artem 2-2-0 77 Welterweight
Brazil Lopes Marcus Vinicius 11-5-0 105 Heavyweight
Spain Lopez Colorado 0-1-0 -
USA Lopez Tony 34-17-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Ukraine Lunga Alexander 8-8-0 61 Bantamweight
  Lutsi Evgeniy 0-1-0 -
Russia Luzanov Andrey 0-0-0 - Light Heavyweight Black Pike
Ukraine Lyagu Anatoly 5-1-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Lyamin Eugeniy 4-1-0 -
USA Lynde Brad 5-5-1 93 Light Heavyweight
Congo M'Pumbu Christian 18-7-1 91 Light Heavyweight
Russia Maasaev Magomed 0-0-0 77
Brazil Machado Alexandre 6-1-0 100 Heavyweight
Russia Machukaev Eldarhan 8-2-0 77 Welterweight
USA Madrid Daniel 10-4-0 77 Welterweight
Brazil Magalhaes Vinny 12-7-0 93 Light Heavyweight Syndicate MMA
Brazil Magalhaes Rodrigo 7-0-1 65 Featherweight
  Magana Brandon 6-2-0 -
USA Magdaleno Steve 9-4-0 68 Lightweight
Russia Magdiev Timur 1-1-0 -
England Magee Jack 7-5-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Magomedaliev Murad 1-1-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Magomedov Payzula 3-0-0 77 Welterweight
  Magomedov Magomedtagir 1-1-0 -
Russia Magomedov Murad 6-7-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Magomedov Ibragim 22-8-1 104 Heavyweight
Russia Magomedov Magomed 9-1-0 70 Featherweight
Russia Magomedov Bekbulat 14-0-0 66 Featherweight
Russia Magomedov Sharudin 0-1-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Magomedov Shakhban 2-0-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Magomedov Ahmed 0-1-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Magomedov Abdulmazhid 4-1-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Magomedov Makhach 1-0-0 58 Flyweight
Russia Magomedov Salman 2-0-0 61
Russia Magomedov Rashid 18-1-0 75 Welterweight Gorets
  Magomedov Rasul 6-0-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Magomedov Alikhan 6-4-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Magomedov (Legion) Murad 6-3-0 84 Middleweight Legion
Russia Magomedrasulov Magomed 1-0-1 75
  Magomedshayshafiev Vladimir 0-3-0 -
Russia Mahachev Zagalav 3-4-0 70 Lightweight
Brazil Maia Yuriy 12-3-1 66 Featherweight
  Makasharipov Makashrip 2-3-0 92 Light Heavyweight
Russia Makhachev Islam 11-0-0 74 Lightweight
Russia Makhadzhiev Rakhman 3-2-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Makhmudov Muslim 3-3-0 104 Heavyweight
Russia Makhno Alexey 12-4-0 70 Lightweight
  Malafeev Eugeniy 1-0-1 72 Welterweight
Russia Malikov Magomed 7-3-0 110 Heavyweight
Russia Malikov Magomedkamil 1-0-0 77
Russia Malkhasyan Martin 25-8-1 100 Heavyweight
  Mallebranche Adrien 3-2-0 -
Russia Maltsagov Adam 1-0-0 65 Featherweight
Russia Malygin Vadim 6-1-0 61 Featherweight
Russia Malyukov Ilya 3-4-0 89 Middleweight
Russia Malyutin Mikhail 28-12-0 65 Featherweight
Azerbaijan Mamedov Hamiz 8-4-0 76 Welterweight
Russia Mamedov Elvin 1-0-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Mamedov Elmar 2-0-0 65 Featherweight
Azerbaijan Mamiev Garik 0-1-0 -
Azerbaijan Mammadaliev Heydar 7-2-0 70 Welterweight
Tajikistan Mamurov Akmaldzhon 1-2-0 65 Featherweight
Netherlands Manhoef Melvin 29-12-1 77 Welterweight
Poland Mankowski Borys 16-5-1 77 Welterweight
Japan Mano Kiriro 1-8-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Manusajan Ovagim 3-1-0 90 Light Heavyweight
Austria Marcina David 13-14-0 84 Middleweight
Brazil Markes Ronny 16-4-0 8 Light Heavyweight
Poland Maron Kamil 5-2-0 65 Featherweight
USA Marshbanks Lloyd 19-16-0 118 Heavyweight
Spain Martinez Jose Beltran 2-3-0 77 Welterweight
USA Martinez David 2-4-0 77 Welterweight
  Martinez Javier 2-2-0 77 Welterweight
  Martirosyan Tovmas 0-1-0 -
Russia Martynov Aleksey 9-5-1 77 Welterweight
USA Marunde Bristol 15-9-0 78 Welterweight
  Maslov Andrey 0-1-0 93 Light Heavyweight
  Mastabegova Parviza 1-0-1 82 Middleweight
Japan Masuda Yusuke 6-11-3 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Matveev Anatoliy 1-1-0 - Light Heavyweight Hastings
USA May Jeremy 13-8-0 103 Heavyweight
  Mazihov Amirkhan 3-2-0 -
USA McDonald Roy 0-5-0 79
USA Mckenzie Cody 15-5-0 77
England Mclaughlin David 15-11-0 68 Lightweight
  Medieval 0-0-0 -
Russia Medvedev Mitry 7-5-0 90 Light Heavyweight Triumph
Ukraine Melnik Maksim 2-2-0 77
Russia Melnikov Vadim 0-2-0 79 Middleweight
Germany Mensing Steve 9-13-2 77 Welterweight
France Merad Malik 19-12-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Mestoev Abubakar 3-0-0 70 Lightweight
USA Migliaccio Renato 6-1-0 73 Welterweight
Ukraine Mikutsa Dmitry 5-3-1 109 Heavyweight
England Mills Che 16-8-0 84 Middleweight
South Korea Min Suk Heo 5-10-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Minakov Vitaliy 14-0-0 113 Heavyweight
Brazil Miranda Rafael 9-4-0 65 Featherweight
Brazil Miranda Luis Fernando 12-2-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Brazil Miranda Mario 14-7-0 84 Middleweight Black House
Italy Mircea Valeriu 4-2-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Mirzakhanov Visampasha 7-3-0 84 Middleweight
Japan Mizuno Tatsuya 12-10-0 84 Middleweight
Poland Moks Rafal 10-6-0 76 Welterweight Berserkers Team
  Molina Carmelo 1-2-0 110 Heavyweight
USA Moljo Giovanni 6-8-0 65 Featherweight
Slovakia Molnar Slavomir 10-7-2 107 Heavyweight
Russia Molodcov Stanislav 8-6-1 84 Middleweight
USA Monson Jeff 51-20-1 108 Heavyweight
South Korea Moon Jun Hee 6-3-0 76 Welterweight
Russia Mordvinov Andrey 5-2-0 - Welterweight Maltic Cross
Kazakhstan Morozov Sergey 7-3-0 61 Bantamweight
Russia Morozov Leonid 1-0-0 - Welterweight Bogemia
USA Morrison Lee 15-6-0 65 Featherweight
Brazil Moura Fabricio 0-2-0 -
Brazil Moura Flavio Luiz 19-7-0 85 Middleweight
Armenia Mousasi Gewik 4-2-0 95 Heavyweight
Netherlands Mousasi Gegard 35-5-2 84 Middleweight
Holland Mulder Peter 7-6-1 107 Heavyweight
  Muniz Kazeka 3-1-0 -
  Muradjan Artak 0-1-0 -
  Murawski Alexander 1-3-0 -
Russia Musavuzov Murad 1-1-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Mutaev Magomed 7-2-0 84 Middleweight Gorets
  Mutalimov Abdula 1-2-0 85 Middleweight
Russia Myakinkin Evgeni 13-7-0 115 Heavyweight
Russia Myasnikov Valery 11-1-2 84 Middleweight
Kazakhstan Mynbaev Arhat 0-1-0 70
  N'diaye Malick 2-2-0 110 Heavyweight
South Korea Na Mu Jin 8-4-0 - Light Heavyweight
Russia Nadein Ivan 5-3-0 -
Russia Nadezhdin Alexander 8-2-3 - Light Heavyweight Buyan
Azerbaijan Nadzhafaliev Ruslan 1-3-0 84 Middleweight
Azerbaijan Nadzhafzade Talekh 5-1-1 83 Middleweight
Russia Nagibin Timur 8-2-0 66 Featherweight
Japan Nakamura Daisuke 27-15-1 68 Welterweight
Japan Nakanishi Yoshiyuki 16-3-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Nalgiev Lom-Ali 6-3-0 70 Lightweight
South Korea Nam Yui Chul 18-4-1 70 Lightweight
Poland Narkun Tomasz 9-1-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Brazil Nascimento Fabio 11-6-0 77 Welterweight
France Nassoudi Rachid 1-3-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Naumov Sergey 4-5-0 84 Middleweight
Ukraine Naumov Alexey 12-4-0 61 Bantamweight
  Navarro Antonio 1-1-0 -
Georgia Navruzov Ibragim 2-0-0 -
Russia Nazarov Akhred 1-2-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Nazarov Alexey 14-6-0 77 Welterweight
Kazakhstan Nazarov Ardak 5-3-1 72 Welterweight
Russia Nemkov Viktor 24-6-0 93 Light Heavyweight Alexander Nevskiy (OEMK, Staryi Oskol
  Nemykin Valery 0-1-0 -
Russia Nevzorov Alexey 12-2-0 61 Featherweight Alexander Nevskiy (OEMK, Staryi Oskol
  Niangane Mousa 0-1-0 -
Russia Nikitin Alexander 9-3-1 - Light Heavyweight Bern
Russia Nikitin Sergey 3-3-0 84 Middleweight
Ukraine Nikolaev Vladimir 11-3-0 77 Welterweight
  Nikolaeva Marina 1-1-1 -
Japan Niyama Makoto 0-0-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Georgia Nizharadze Soso 1-0-0 - Featherweight
Brazil Nobrega Vitor 15-8-1 77 Welterweight
Holland Noordzee Clarence 1-4-0 -
USA Norwood Jason 13-3-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Novoselov Maxim 2-2-0 111 Heavyweight
Germany Nowak Sebastian 7-2-0 70 Lightweight
  Nsue Felipe 11-9-0 - Middleweight
Russia Nuhradin Radhza 0-1-0 -
Spain Nunez Gerardo 1-1-0 77 Welterweight
France Nunga George 0-1-0 - Middleweight
Russia Nurmagomedov Gadzhimurad 2-2-0 108 Heavyweight
  Nurmagomedov Abdurahman 8-1-0 -
Russia Nurmagomedov Khabib 22-0-0 70 Lightweight
Finland Nurminen Jarno 6-2-0 115 Heavyweight
Russia Nuschik Stanislav 7-0-1 -
France Nya Donald Njatah 10-4-0 93 Light Heavyweight
USA Oganov Erik 21-12-0 78 Welterweight
Japan Okami Yushin 30-9-0 84 Middleweight
  Okay Tugrul 0-1-0 100 Heavyweight
Japan Okubo Kazuki 7-9-0 80 Middleweight
Russia Oleinik Alexey 49-9-1 108 Heavyweight
Poland Oleksy Sylwester 0-1-0 -
Russia Olenichev Oleg 4-1-0 77 Welterweight
  Omarov Ali 1-2-0 87 Light Heavyweight
Russia Omarov Gadjimurad 5-1-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Omarov Zalimbek 7-2-1 66 60-65 Fighting Eagle
Russia Onikienko Nikolay 16-15-0 95
Japan Ono Yuichiro 2-7-0 65 Featherweight
Ukraine Orischak Vadim 5-5-0 84 Middleweight
Ukraine Orlov Dmitry 12-6-0 61 Bantamweight
Russia Orlov Evgeny 1-0-0 -
  Ormandzhyan Ovanes 0-2-0 -
USA Orr Reggie 9-9-1 84 Middleweight
Switzerland Ortmann Pablo 5-0-0 77 Welterweight
Croatia Ostojic Domagoj 3-2-0 109 Heavyweight
Brazil Otavio Pedro 19-8-0 110 Heavyweight
  Ottman Mike 1-3-0 110 Heavyweight
Netherlands Overeem Alistair 39-14-0 116 Heavyweight
Netherlands Overeem Valentijn 30-32-0 106 Heavyweight
Russia Ozdoev Ingiskhan 1-1-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Ozdoev Akhmed-Khan 2-0-0 77 Welterweight
Brazil Palhares Tulio 2-16-0 82 Middleweight
Holland Palm Pedro 2-5-0 -
Brazil Pamplona Eduardo 16-4-0 77 Welterweight
Ukraine Panasyuk Alexander 5-2-1 70 Lightweight
Russia Panlova Elena 0-0-1 -
France Paraisy Norman 14-4-2 84 Middleweight
England Parker Dez 4-2-0 77 Welterweight
USA Parker Larry 13-6-1 93 Light Heavyweight
Ukraine Pashenko Sergey 5-1-0 -
Russia Pashinin Dmitriy 0-1-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Pashyan Ashot 8-3-0 66 Featherweight
France Pastor Olivier 18-17-0 62 Bantamweight
Brazil Paulo Antonio 4-1-0 66 Featherweight
Ukraine Pazenko Anton 2-1-0 90 Light Heavyweight
Croatia Perak Kristijan 8-2-1 83 Light Heavyweight
Croatia Perak Maro 23-6-1 93 Heavyweight
Spain Pereira Santiago 0-1-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Brazil Pereira Carlos Alexandre 33-10-1 77 Welterweight
  Pereira Danilo 23-11-0 84 Middleweight
Brazil Pereira Rubenilton 16-2-0 70
Brazil Pereira Erivan 7-0-0 70 Lightweight
Spain Perez Adrian 3-1-0 - Welterweight
Serbia Petkovic Miodrag 32-21-1 108 Heavyweight
Russia Petrik Alexey 1-1-0 - Light Heavyweight Tannenberg
Russia Petrov Dmitry 0-1-0 -
United Kingdom Phillips Simon 9-6-0 76 Welterweight
Russia Pilnik Yaroslav 0-1-0 -
Russia Plaksin Maxim 0-1-1 - Heavyweight Buyan
Holland Plug Richard 8-5-1 -
Lithuania Pocevicius Valdas 33-32-4 93 Light Heavyweight
Ukraine Pokatilo Denis 0-1-0 95 Heavyweight
  Polekhin Denis 2-2-0 108 Heavyweight
Moldova Polezhay Boris 15-5-0 92
France Ponet Jason 10-8-1 77 Welterweight
Italy Popa Sergey 5-3-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Popov Alexander 2-1-0 80 Middleweight
Russia Popov Alexander 2-0-0 - Welterweight Russian Squad
France Pora Loic 4-3-0 85
Russia Potekaylov Arthur 3-1-0 84
Space Predator Kevin 12-1-0 162 Heavyweight
Ukraine Pridybayko Dmitry 0-0-0 - Featherweight
Russia Prikaza Danila 5-1-1 77 Middleweight Fightspirit
USA Primm Shane 5-5-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Prokofiev Alexey 12-4-1 85 Middleweight
Germany Puetz Stephan 14-2-0 93 Light Heavyweight MMA Spirit
Russia Pugachev Maksim 1-0-0 70 Lightweight
Finland Puhakka Niko 28-16-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Pyatsata Anton 1-1-0 93 Light Heavyweight
USA Pyle Mike 26-10-1 77 Welterweight
USA Quach Bao 19-10-1 66 Featherweight
Croatia Racic Antun 18-7-0 61 Bantamweight
Bulgaria Radev Jordan 23-5-0 77 Welterweight
Croatia Radman Anton 11-3-0 75 Welterweight
Poland Radziszewski Mariusz 12-12-2 77 Welterweight
Russia Ragimov Tural 10-2-0 66 Featherweight Mamishev Team
Russia Ragozin Mikhail 3-1-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Norway Rahders Thomas 0-2-0 100 Heavyweight
Russia Raisov Yusup 3-0-0 61 Bantamweight Berkut
Kazakhstan Rakhmonov Shavkat 4-0-0 77 Welterweight
Brazil Ramon Eduardo 11-2-0 77 Welterweight
Brazil Ramos Alexandre 9-3-0 76 Welterweight
Russia Rasulov Salimgirey 11-6-0 108 Heavyweight
Russia Rasulov Alibek 1-0-0 77 Welterweight
Spain Raul Ivan 3-3-0 77 Welterweight
USA Ray Joe 12-5-0 84 Middleweight
Georgia Razmadze Levan 5-1-0 120 Super Heavyweight
Lithuania Razmuz Danielius 10-6-0 -
Brazil Rego Felipe 10-3-0 70
Brazil Resende Antonio 0-2-0 -
USA Rettinghouse Josh 13-4-0 61
Ukraine Reutsky Stanislav 4-3-0 65 Featherweight
France Riccio Damien 8-14-0 84 Middleweight
France Rimbon Moise 21-10-3 93 Light Heavyweight
Lithuania Rimkevicius Tadas 20-11-0 137 Super Heavyweight
Holland Rivano Ronny 13-13-3 -
Brazil Rizzo Pedro 19-11-0 111 Heavyweight
Georgia Robakidze Paata 16-3-0 66 Featherweight
Spain Rodriguez Rafael 2-10-0 81 Middleweight
  Rodriguez Darwing 3-1-0 -
Russia Rogov Stanislav 0-2-0 180 Welterweight
Russia Romanov Sergey 10-1-0 77 Welterweight
Ukraine Romaschenko Alexander 5-4-0 107
France Romming Johan 9-5-1 84 Middleweight
Holland Rootlieb Rick 3-6-0 -
Spain Roque Jose 1-2-0 -
USA Rothwell Ben 34-9-0 119 Heavyweight
  Rozhkov Maksim 3-4-0 68 Lightweight
Russia Rudenski Maxim 1-2-0 73 Welterweight
Finland Rupponen Mikko 20-2-2 84 Middleweight
  Saakyan David 0-3-0 -
Russia Sablin Ivan 0-1-1 - Middleweight Russkaya Krepost
Switzerland Sabo Gabriel 6-1-0 70
Ukraine Safarov Saparbek 7-0-0 -
Azerbaijan Safarov Nijazi 0-1-0 101 Heavyweight
Holland Sahinbas Goksel 3-5-1 -
Russia Sakalov Khamzat 4-2-0 77 Welterweight
Italy Sakara Alessio 15-12-0 84 Middleweight
Japan Sakuragi Yuji 14-22-2 87 Light Heavyweight
Portugal Salgado Goncalo 7-2-0 140 Super Heavyweight
Russia Salikhov Muslim 7-1-0 84 Welterweight
Russia Samoilov Dmitry 17-6-1 90 Light Heavyweight
Russia Samoylov Yury 2-1-1 - Middleweight TO PLK
Germany Samsonidse Niko 2-0-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Sankov Alexander 2-2-0 70 Lightweight
USA Santana Giva 18-3-0 84 Middleweight
Brazil Santos Clayton 0-1-0 66 Featherweight
  Santos Silvio 4-3-0 105 Heavyweight
Russia Sapakulov Bahtiyar 0-1-0 -
Holland Sara Umer 0-2-0 88 Light Heavyweight
Russia Sarkerov Aliyar 12-5-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Sarnavskiy Alexander 29-2-0 70 Lightweight
Brazil Sarraff Fabricio 21-9-0 61 Bantamweight
Russia Satibaldyev Alisher 0-1-0 -
France Sauvage Pierre 5-1-0 70 Featherweight
Russia Savelyev Igor 14-6-1 91 Light Heavyweight
Russia Savilov Nikolay 4-2-0 105
Russia Savochka Roman 24-19-0 108 Heavyweight
Russia Sazhin Sergey 4-1-0 - Middleweight Nurnberg
Lithuania Schernius Roberto 0-1-0 -
Holland Scholten Aalbes Loes 0-1-2 -
Holland Schouteren Nathan 16-13-2 84 Middleweight
Netherlands Schrijber Bob 20-17-1 107 Heavyweight
Germany Schuck Mathias 8-3-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Brazil Sckoteski Victor 5-1-0 77
France Seck Seydina 15-11-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Seledtsov Andrey 5-2-0 93
Russia Semenov Andrey 34-9-2 84 Middleweight
  Semenov Denis 0-1-0 -
Russia Sen Andrey 2-3-0 -
South Korea Seo Doo Won 10-7-0 - Featherweight
Holland Serradilla Vidal 5-8-1 81 Middleweight
USA Seumanutafa Carl 9-5-0 116 Heavyweight
United Kingdom Sexton Colin 2-7-0 102 Heavyweight
Russia Shaikhaev Daud 1-1-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Shaipov Khalit 1-0-0 65 Featherweight
Finland Shalstrom Erkka 6-5-0 90 Light Heavyweight
  Shamhalaev Shahbulat 12-3-1 66 Lightweight
Russia Shamilov Ruslan 1-0-0 83 Middleweight
China Shang Zhifa 7-5-0 59 Flyweight
Russia Shanhoev Vaha 2-0-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Shapipov Jhitry 0-1-0 -
Netherlands Sharifi Danial 14-7-0 70 Lightweight
Germany Sharma Sascha 7-2-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Shcherbakov Valery 1-1-0 102 Lightweight
Russia Shekhmagomedov Timur 0-5-0 109 Heavyweight
Russia Sherifov Telman 4-5-1 100 Heavyweight
Russia Shikshabekov Magomed 7-1-0 76 Welterweight
Japan Shirai Yuya 24-13-2 77 Welterweight
Russia Shlemenko Alexander 55-9-1 84 Middleweight
Russia Shogenov Albert 2-0-0 65 Featherweight
Ukraine Shokalo Artem 13-14-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Shopin Alexey 3-1-0 90 Light Heavyweight
  Shtepin Bair 3-0-0 61 Featherweight
Russia Shumakov Artur 1-3-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Shurov Yuriy 4-1-0 84 Middleweight
  Shuvalov Dmitry 0-0-1 85
Ukraine Shvetc Dmitry 2-2-0 61 Featherweight
Russia Sidelnikov Kirill 7-4-0 100 Heavyweight
Brazil Silva Leandro 22-7-0 84 Middleweight
Spain Silva Rayco Romero 2-4-0 82 Middleweight
United Kingdom Simpson Carl 0-1-0 -
Russia Sitnikov Alexey 6-1-0 -
Brazil Sixel Armando 0-1-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Czech Skalnik Ondrej 6-3-0 61
  Smit Danny 0-1-0 -
Estonia Smoldarev Denis 11-2-0 121 Heavyweight
  Smoyan Yurik 3-1-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Sokov Alexander 2-2-0 84 Middleweight
  Soltisyk Martin 1-2-0 -
China Song Yadong 5-1-0 66 Featherweight
Ukraine Sotnikov Alexey 4-1-0 70
Armenia Soukiasian Haik 3-2-0 91 Light Heavyweight
Brazil Souto Bruce 9-3-0 77
Russia Starikov Dmitriy 0-3-0 107 Heavyweight
Russia Stepanov Ivan 3-0-0 - Light Heavyweight Peresvet
Russia Stepanyan Ruslan 2-4-0 110 Heavyweight
Russia Stepanyan Akop 14-7-0 66 Featherweight
USA Stout Curtis 11-12-1 84
Bulgaria Stoyanov Georgi 18-5-0 70 Lightweight
USA Strasser Dave 25-8-4 76 Welterweight
  Stroka Emil 0-1-0 -
Netherlands Struve Stefan 25-7-0 118 Heavyweight
  Stryzhak Konstantin 3-3-0 -
USA Sturdy Ryan 13-6-1 -
Spain Suarez Juan Manuel 15-6-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Sukharev Alexander 0-1-0 84 Middleweight
Armenia Suloev Amar 24-7-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Sultanakhmedov Magomed 18-5-0 84 Middleweight Gorets
Russia Sultanmagomedov Zairbek 0-0-0 66 Featherweight Fighting Eagle
Russia Sultanov Akhmed 13-5-0 108 Heavyweight
Finland Suvanto Mikko 10-5-1 77
USA Swain Daniel 12-4-0 65
Moldova Syrbu Mikhail 4-1-0 -
Russia Syrovatkin Andrey 0-0-0 66 Featherweight
Spain Tabera Daniel 18-8-3 77 Welterweight Espana Imperial
Kazakhstan Tagiev Asif 3-2-1 84 Middleweight
Russia Tagiev Ramin 1-5-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Tagirov Yunus 2-3-0 77 Gorets
Russia Taisumov Mairbek 22-5-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Taldiev Murad 0-0-0 77 Welterweight
Germany Tampu Gabriel 5-1-0 111 Heavyweight
Russia Tangiev Jakub 2-4-0 70 Lightweight
Japan Tatsumi Hideto 7-3-0 - Middleweight
Georgia Taziashvili Archil 0-2-0 - Featherweight
Russia Tebekin Dmitry 4-2-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Tebilov Ibragim 7-3-0 76 Middleweight
Spain Tejera Cirio 0-1-0 -
Russia Telepnev Anton 8-4-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Telkusheev Azred 4-2-0 -
Russia Temirkhanov Arsen 9-3-0 77 Welterweight
Ukraine Ten Vyacheslav 12-7-2 77 Welterweight
Russia Teuvazhukov Ratmir 6-4-0 65 Featherweight
  Thagabsoev Rustam 0-2-0 74 Welterweight
Holland Thonhauser Sander 11-9-0 -
USA Thorpe Joshua 12-13-0 77 Welterweight
England Thorpe Matt 12-11-0 84 Middleweight
  Tigurov Kazbek 1-0-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Tinagadjiev Shamil 8-5-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Georgia Tkeshelashvili David 8-6-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Germany Todev Lazar 2-2-0 108 Heavyweight
Russia Tokarev Alexander 3-1-0 74 Welterweight
Russia Tokov Anatoliy 16-1-0 84 Middleweight
Japan Tomioka Yoshihiro 17-10-6 70 Lightweight
  Tondryk Martin 7-5-0 -
Brazil Torres Tony 1-3-1 -
Spain Torres Enoc Solves 19-9-1 83 Middleweight
Russia Torshkhoev Ibragim 0-1-0 70 Lightweight
Spain Trallero David 3-4-0 107 Heavyweight
Russia Trubachev Sergey 0-1-1 - Lightweight Vityas
Croatia Truscek Ivica 31-27-0 75 Welterweight
Russia Tsechoev Imran 0-1-0 61 Featherweight
Russia Tsechoev Zurab 0-1-0 65 Featherweight
Russia Tsurov Adam 3-2-0 70 Welterweight
  Tsygolnik Oleg 3-3-0 -
China Tu Taopon 0-1-0 77 Welterweight
Finland Tulirinta Janne 13-3-1 77 Lightweight
  Tunic Sergey 0-1-0 -
Holland Turky Samy 3-3-0 93 Light Heavyweight
USA Turnquest Robert 5-1-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Tutaev Ilez 1-0-0 77 Welterweight
Georgia Tutarauli Raul 7-3-0 70 Lightweight
Poland Tybura Marcin 13-1-0 109 Heavyweight United Gym
Russia Tyulparov Artur 0-0-0 93
Russia Ubaidulaev Arsen 14-7-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Ukolov Sergey 9-0-0 - Heavyweight Bayard
  Ulukbekov Erlan 3-0-0 70
Russia Ulyanchenko Ivan 1-2-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Umalatov Gasan 15-4-1 82 Middleweight
Russia Ushatsky Dmitry 0-1-0 -
Russia Usmanov Zulfikar 8-4-1 70 Lightweight
Russia Ustarkhanov Magomed 0-0-0 57 Flyweight
  Uygun Kamil 6-3-0 93 Heavyweight
  Uygun Mehmet 2-3-0 -
Russia Uzhakhov Islam 0-0-0 66 Featherweight
Holland Vader Dave 12-11-3 102 Heavyweight
Finland Vainikainen Juha Pekka 22-9-1 70 Lightweight
  Valeri Carlos 1-9-0 70 Lightweight
Ukraine Valivakhin Alexey 9-5-0 77 Welterweight
France Vallee Patrick 10-7-1 77 Welterweight
Finland Valtonen Toni 26-15-0 100 Heavyweight
Netherlands van Bergen Danny 11-10-3 70 Lightweight
Holland van Gammeren Piet 7-7-1 -
Holland van Maren Wendy 0-0-1 -
Netherlands van Noord Nills 12-6-1 84 Light Heavyweight
Holland van Tol Herman 4-4-1 -
Finland Vanttinen Marcus 24-5-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Varenikov Ivan 2-2-0 - Light Heavyweight Peresvet
Russia Varjushin Anton 0-0-1 - Lightweight Hastings
  Vasilev Konstantin 1-0-0 -
Russia Vasilevsky Vyacheslav 27-4-0 84 Middleweight Fightspirit
Russia Vasiliev Ivan 11-2-0 - Welterweight Bayard
  Vasilyev Igor 0-3-0 72 Welterweight
Spain Vazquez Ruben 1-5-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Slovakia Vegh Attila 29-6-2 100 Heavyweight MMA Spirit
Ukraine Veliev Elnur 6-1-0 65 Featherweight
Spain Verdejo Jose 1-1-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Verdesh Sergey 5-2-0 77 Welterweight
Italy Verginelli Michele 18-11-1 84 Middleweight
Holland Verhoeff Irma 7-3-2 75 Welterweight
Holland Vermanen Tjerk 5-7-0 86 Light Heavyweight
Russia Vershilev Mikhail 0-1-0 - Welterweight Rolfheim
Russia Veselov Danila 4-7-1 -
Russia Veselovzorov Alexey 14-8-1 88 Light Heavyweight
Germany Vidakovic Goran 2-1-0 86 Light Heavyweight
Brazil Vieira Marcelo 4-6-0 84 Middleweight
Brazil Vieira Milton 13-8-2 66 Featherweight
Brazil Vieira Renato 0-2-0 -
Russia Vinogradov Alexander 5-2-0 70 Lightweight
  Vintovkin Anatoly 0-1-0 -
Russia Vitaev Mansur 1-0-0 66 Featherweight
Russia Vitruk Pavel 13-2-0 61 Featherweight Alexander Nevskiy
USA Vizcaya Daniel 8-3-0 84 Middleweight
Netherlands Voetman Jermaine 2-2-0 84 Middleweight
Belarus Voitov Dmitry 10-5-0 87 Light Heavyweight Academia MMA
Russia Volkov Alexander 24-6-0 108 Heavyweight
Russia Voloshin Sergey 2-0-0 61 Bantamweight
Holland Voorn Milco 20-11-1 100 Heavyweight
  Voropaev Radion 0-1-0 -
Russia Vuapi Christian 0-6-0 76 Welterweight
Russia Vyazigin Anton 5-1-0 113 Heavyweight
USA Wallace Rodney 22-9-1 93
China Wang Sai 10-5-1 77 Welterweight
Japan Watanabe Yuta 18-5-4 77 Welterweight
USA Weafer Brendan 6-3-0 77 Welterweight
USA Weatherby Woody 8-5-0 84 Middleweight
Germany Wegscheider Sven 0-2-0 66 Featherweight
Germany Weichel Daniel 35-8-0 66 Featherweight MMA Spirit
South Korea Whi Seung Bae 7-5-0 82 Middleweight
Poland Wiencek Michal 5-3-0 77 Welterweight
USA Wilson Liron 13-6-0 103 Heavyweight
  Winberg Niklas 0-2-0 75 Welterweight
USA Winters Mike 7-5-0 77 Welterweight
USA Wisniewski Keith 28-15-1 77 Welterweight
China Wu Chengjie 7-5-0 66 Featherweight
Brazil Xavier Rafael 5-1-0 84 Middleweight
Turkmenistan Yagshimuradov Dovletdzhan 10-5-1 93 Light Heavyweight
  Yakovlev Sergey 6-1-0 77 Welterweight
Russia Yakovlev Alexander 21-6-1 77 Welterweight
Russia Yakubov Magomed 1-0-0 77 Welterweight Gorets
  Yalovenko Vitaliy 6-8-0 102 Heavyweight
Russia Yamashev Rustam 0-3-0 85 Middleweight
Russia Yandiev Abukar 7-1-0 80 Middleweight Fight or Die
Russia Yandiev Adam 9-0-0 87 Light Heavyweight Fight or Die
Russia Yandiev Zakre 0-1-0 65 Featherweight
  Yanev Yanko 10-2-0 70 Lightweight
South Korea Yang Hae Jun 9-5-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Yankovsky Sergey 1-3-0 -
China Yao Honggang 12-5-0 65 Bantamweight
Russia Yarynkin Roman 7-1-0 84
Japan Yasuoka Kazuyuki 0-1-0 84 Middleweight
  Yelubay Arlan 0-2-0 61 Bantamweight
Northern Ireland Young Andy 6-7-0 61 Bantamweight
South Korea Yu Young-woo 1-3-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Yurchenko Yuri 1-2-0 80 Middleweight
Belarus Yushko Vladimir 19-13-2 -
Russia Yusupov Rashid 8-0-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Netherlands Yvel Gilbert 38-16-1 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Zagirov Dibir 13-4-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Zagirov Ragim 1-0-0 -
Bulgaria Zahariev Emil 22-5-1 117 Heavyweight
Russia Zakabunya Ivan 1-1-0 84 Middleweight
Spain Zapater Jose Luis 19-11-0 61 Bantamweight
Russia Zavadsky Sergey 3-9-0 -
Russia Zavurov Shamil 24-3-1 77 Welterweight
Germany Zawada Martin 26-14-1 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Zayats Mikhail 22-8-0 92 Light Heavyweight
  Zdansky Jan 5-2-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Zenin Vladimir 11-4-0 70 Lightweight
Russia Zentsov Roman 18-12-0 104 Heavyweight
  Zhantuduev Azamat 1-1-0 -
Russia Zheleznikov Nikita 1-0-0 - Middleweight Nurnberg
Russia Zhemukhov Ruslan 5-2-0 77 Welterweight
China Zhenhong Lu 6-3-0 64 Featherweight
Belarus Zhlobich Vadim 4-3-0 61 Featherweight
Russia Zhuikov Vladimir 1-1-0 - Welterweight Maltic Cross
Russia Zhumabaev Bulat 0-1-0 84 Middleweight
Kazakhstan Zhumageldy Zhalgasuly 0-1-0 66 Featherweight
USA Zitanick Dave 5-7-0 72 Welterweight
Poland Zontek Marcin 14-9-0 93 Light Heavyweight
Russia Zubkov Vasily 9-4-0 84 Middleweight
Russia Zubov Andrey 1-2-0 76 Welterweight
Russia Zubrilin Nikolay 1-2-0 - Light Heavyweight Bogemia
Russia Zuev Roman 4-1-0 71 Welterweight Bayard
Sweden Эклунд Пер 14-5-1 66 Featherweight